Resultados‎ > ‎

I Torneo C.A. Alpedrete 60+30 (FIDE ID 136678)

Ronda 1 el 05.06.2016

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 0  1 - 0 0 Alonso Saiz Luis 13
2 16 Parra Munoz Felix Alberto 0  0 - 1 0 Movilla Calleja David 2
3 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 0  1 - 0 0 Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres 18
4 19 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 0  0 - 1 0 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 4
5 5 Rollano Carcajona Ruben 0  ½ - ½ 0 De La Torre Campo Rafael 20
6 23 Valls Uriol Francisco 0  ½ - ½ 0 Fernandez Cabello Emilio (*) 12
7 21 Herreros Villalba Ana 0  0 - 1 0 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 7
8 9 Matia Espada Fernando 0  1 - 0 0 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 22
9 6 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 0  ½
sin emparejar  
10 8 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 0  ½
sin emparejar  
11 10 Salgado Duarte Pablo 0  ½
sin emparejar  
12 11 Urbelz Perez Ignacio 0  ½
sin emparejar  
13 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 0  ½
sin emparejar  
14 15 Benitez Robles Antonio 0  ½
sin emparejar  
15 17 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 0  ½
sin emparejar  
(*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 2 el 12.06.2016

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 2 Movilla Calleja David 1 1 - 0 1 Matia Espada Fernando 9
2 4 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1 ½ - ½ 1 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 3
3 7 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 1 0 - 1 ½ Rollano Carcajona Ruben 5
4 8 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier ½ ½ - ½ ½ Ghavami Mahmoud 14
5 10 Salgado Duarte Pablo ½ 1 - 0 ½ Gomez Logrosan Cristian 17
6 12 Fernandez Cabello Emilio (*) ½ - - + ½ Romero Fite Miguel Jose 6
7 20 De La Torre Campo Rafael ½ 1 - 0 ½ Urbelz Perez Ignacio 11
8 13 Alonso Saiz Luis 0 1 - 0 0 Herreros Villalba Ana 21
9 18 Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres 0 0 - 1 0 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 22
10 1 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 1 ½
sin emparejar  
11 15 Benitez Robles Antonio ½ ½
sin emparejar  
12 16 Parra Munoz Felix Alberto 0 ½
sin emparejar  
13 19 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 0 ½
sin emparejar  
14 23 Valls Uriol Francisco ½ ½
sin emparejar  
(*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 3 el 19.06.2016

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas ½ - ½ 2 Movilla Calleja David 2
2 5 Rollano Carcajona Ruben 0 - 1 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 1
3 6 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 1 - 0 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 4
4 7 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 1 0 - 1 De La Torre Campo Rafael 20
5 9 Matia Espada Fernando 1 ½ - ½ 1 Valls Uriol Francisco 23
6 12 Fernandez Cabello Emilio (*) ½ + - - 0 Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres 18
7 15 Benitez Robles Antonio 1 1 - 0 1 Alonso Saiz Luis 13
8 11 Urbelz Perez Ignacio ½ 1 - 0 ½ Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 19
9 17 Gomez Logrosan Cristian ½ 1 - 0 ½ Parra Munoz Felix Alberto 16
10 8 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1 ½
sin emparejar  
11 10 Salgado Duarte Pablo ½
sin emparejar  
12 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 1 ½
sin emparejar  
13 21 Herreros Villalba Ana 0 ½
sin emparejar  
14 22 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 1 ½
sin emparejar  
(*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 4 el 26.06.2016

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 20 De La Torre Campo Rafael  0 - 1 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 1
2 2 Movilla Calleja David  1 - 0  Romero Fite Miguel Jose 6
3 15 Benitez Robles Antonio 2  0 - 1 2 Salgado Duarte Pablo 10
4 4 Liceras Ruiz Manuel  1 - 0 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 17
5 14 Ghavami Mahmoud  ½ - ½ Rollano Carcajona Ruben 5
6 12 Fernandez Cabello Emilio (*)  1 - 0 2 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 3
7 23 Valls Uriol Francisco  0 - 1 Urbelz Perez Ignacio 11
8 13 Alonso Saiz Luis 1  0 - 1 1 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 7
9 19 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos ½  1 - 0 0 Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres 18
 10  8 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier   1    sin emparejar   
11 9 Matia Espada Fernando  ½
sin emparejar  
12 16 Parra Munoz Felix Alberto ½  ½
sin emparejar  
13 21 Herreros Villalba Ana ½  ½
sin emparejar  
14 22 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro  ½
sin emparejar  
(*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 5 el 03.07.2016

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose ½ - ½ Movilla Calleja David 2
2 10 Salgado Duarte Pablo 3 1 - 0 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 4
3 20 De La Torre Campo Rafael 1 - 0 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 8
4 11 Urbelz Perez Ignacio ½ - ½ 2 Ghavami Mahmoud 14
5 7 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 2 0 - 1 2 Benitez Robles Antonio 15
6 6 Romero Fite Miguel Jose + - - Fernandez Cabello Emilio (*) 12
7 5 Rollano Carcajona Ruben 2 0 - 1 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 19
8 21 Herreros Villalba Ana 1 ½ - ½ Valls Uriol Francisco 23
9 16 Parra Munoz Felix Alberto 1 0 - 1 1 Alonso Saiz Luis 13
  18 Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres 0 1   Descanso  
10 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 2 ½
sin emparejar  
11 9 Matia Espada Fernando 2 ½
sin emparejar  
12 17 Gomez Logrosan Cristian ½
sin emparejar  
13 22 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 2 ½
sin emparejar  
(*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 6 el 10.07.2016

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 2 Movilla Calleja David 4 ½ - ½ 4 Salgado Duarte Pablo 10
2 6 Romero Fite Miguel Jose ½ - ½ 4 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 1
3 15 Benitez Robles Antonio 3 0 - 1 De La Torre Campo Rafael 20
4 8 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1 - 0 3 Urbelz Perez Ignacio 11
5 19 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 0 - 1 Matia Espada Fernando 9
6 22 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro + - - Fernandez Cabello Emilio (*)  12
7 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 0 - 1 2 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 7
8 23 Valls Uriol Francisco 2 1 - 0 1 Parra Munoz Felix Alberto 16
9 18 Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres 1 1 - 0 Herreros Villalba Ana 21
  5 Rollano Carcajona Ruben 2 1   Descanso  
10 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas ½
sin emparejar  
11 4 Liceras Ruiz Manuel ½
sin emparejar  
12 13 Alonso Saiz Luis 2 ½
sin emparejar  
13 17 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 2 ½
sin emparejar  
(*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 7 el 17.07.2016

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose  1 - 0 Salgado Duarte Pablo 10
2 9 Matia Espada Fernando  - - + 4 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 6
3 22 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro  1 - 0 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 8
4 4 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 3  + - - 3 Rollano Carcajona Ruben 5
5 7 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 3  1 - 0 3 Valls Uriol Francisco 23
6 12 Fernandez Cabello Emilio (*)   1 - 0 3 Benitez Robles Antonio 15
7 13 Alonso Saiz Luis  ½ - ½ Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 19
8 17 Gomez Logrosan Cristian  ½ - ½ Ghavami Mahmoud 14
  16 Parra Munoz Felix Alberto 1  1   Descanso  
9 2 Movilla Calleja David  ½
sin emparejar  
10 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 3  ½
sin emparejar  
11 11 Urbelz Perez Ignacio 3  ½
sin emparejar  
12 18 Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres 2  ½
sin emparejar  
13 20 De La Torre Campo Rafael  ½
sin emparejar  
14 21 Herreros Villalba Ana  ½
sin emparejar  
(*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 8 el 24.07.2016

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 22 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 0 - 1 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 1
2 20 De La Torre Campo Rafael 5 0 - 1 5 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 6
3 10 Salgado Duarte Pablo 1 - 0 4 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 7
4 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1 - 0 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 8
5 23 Valls Uriol Francisco 3 0 - 1 3 Rollano Carcajona Ruben 5
6 4 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 4 0 - 1 Fernandez Cabello Emilio (*) 12
7 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 3 1 - 0 3 Benitez Robles Antonio 15
8 18 Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres ½ - ½ 3 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 17
9 16 Parra Munoz Felix Alberto 2 1 - 0 2 Herreros Villalba Ana 21
  19 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 3 1   Descanso  
10 2 Movilla Calleja David 5 ½
sin emparejar  
11 9 Matia Espada Fernando ½
sin emparejar  
12 11 Urbelz Perez Ignacio ½
sin emparejar  
13 13 Alonso Saiz Luis 3 ½
sin emparejar  
(*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 9 el 31.07.2016

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose  ½ - ½ Grigaliunas Mindaugas 3
2 10 Salgado Duarte Pablo  0 - 1 5 De La Torre Campo Rafael 20
3 7 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 4  + - - 4 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 4
4 5 Rollano Carcajona Ruben 4  1 - 0 4 Matia Espada Fernando 9
5 19 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 4  0 - 1 4 Ghavami Mahmoud 14
6 12 Fernandez Cabello Emilio (*)  1 - 0 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 22
7 8 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier  + - - 3 Parra Munoz Felix Alberto 16
8 21 Herreros Villalba Ana 2  0 - 1 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 17
9 23 Valls Uriol Francisco 3  1 - 0 3 Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres 18
10 2 Movilla Calleja David  ½
sin emparejar  
11 6 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 6  ½
sin emparejar  
12 11 Urbelz Perez Ignacio 4  0
sin emparejar  
13 13 Alonso Saiz Luis  ½
sin emparejar  
14 15 Benitez Robles Antonio 3  ½
sin emparejar  
(*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Clasificaciones

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Gr Pts BUC BUC Prog
1 1 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 1874 ESP   7 43 47 36
2 6 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 1669 ESP   43 47 32
3 20 De La Torre Campo Rafael 0 ESP PNvo 6 42 45½ 31
4 2 Movilla Calleja David 1860 ESP ALP 6 41½ 44½ 34
5 10 Salgado Duarte Pablo 1550 ESP XXII 41½ 45 31
6 12 Fernandez Cabello Emilio (*) 1458 ESP XXII 38½ 41½ 23½
7 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1816 ESP   5 40½ 43½ 25
8 5 Rollano Carcajona Ruben 1730 ESP XXII 5 39½ 43½ 22½
9 7 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 1642 ESP ALP 5 37 39 23
10 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 1403 ESP XXII 5 36 39½ 22
11 22 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 0 ESP XXII 40 43 24
12 8 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1617 ESP XXII 38 41 23
13 17 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 1247 ESP   34 36 19½
14 4 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1796 ESP ALP 4 41½ 45½ 24
15 9 Matia Espada Fernando 1586 ESP ALP 4 39½ 43½ 23
16 11 Urbelz Perez Ignacio 1513 ESP   4 37½ 41½ 22½
17 13 Alonso Saiz Luis 1445 ESP ALP 4 36 38 18
18 19 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 0 ESP PNvo 4 35 38 18½
19 23 Valls Uriol Francisco 0 ESP ALP 4 34 36 19½
20 15 Benitez Robles Antonio 1390 ESP   40½ 44½ 21
21 16 Parra Munoz Felix Alberto 1258 ESP PNvo 3 36½ 38½ 12
22 18 Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres 1196 ESP XXII 3 36½ 38½ 11½
23 21 Herreros Villalba Ana 0 ESP XXII 2 34 37 10½