Resultados‎ > ‎

I Open Ajedrez Rápido 10+5 Alpedrete (Fide ID 187013)

Ranking inicial

SNo. Nombre EloN EloInt FED
1 Nieto de la Cruz Julio 2168 2143 ESP
2 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2128 2111 ESP
3 Fiz Criado Fidel 1975 1923 ESP
4 Movilla Calleja David 1908 1872 ESP
5 Cabrera Jimenez Julio 1945 1818 ESP
6 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1908 1796 ESP
7 Navas Hernando Oscar 1851 1790 ESP
8 Bayarri Toscano Nicolas 1790 1742 ESP
9 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 1856 1734 ESP
10 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1812 1731 ESP
11 Reyes Penas Sebastian 1985 1691 ESP
12 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1722 1687 ESP
13 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1776 1642 ESP
14 Matia Espada Fernando 1604 1585 ESP
15 Syvyv Dmytro 1577 1583 ESP
16 Fernandez Garcia Emiliano 1581 1548 ESP
17 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 1856 1526 ESP
18 Garcia Prada Alejandro 1575 1473 ESP
19 Alonso Saiz Luis 1528 1473 ESP
20 Garcia Prada Guillermo 1445 1343 ESP
21 Alvarez Alba Diego 1619 1312 ESP
22 Bermejo Calvo Nora 1458 1271 ESP
23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1386 1271 ESP
24 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1259 1252 ESP
25 Teran Gonzalez Adrian 1320 1251 ESP
26 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 0 1111 ESP
27 Garcia Ramirez Salvador 0 0 ESP
28 Hernandez Roca Carlos 0 0 ESP
29 Martos Munoz Antonio 0 0 ESP
30 Parra Panasyuk Raul 0 0 ESP

Ronda 1

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 16 Fernandez Garcia Emiliano 0 0 - 1 0 Nieto de la Cruz Julio 1
2 2 Bermejo Arruego Luis 0 ½ - ½ 0 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 17
3 18 Garcia Prada Alejandro 0 0 - 1 0 Fiz Criado Fidel 3
4 4 Movilla Calleja David 0 1 - 0 0 Alonso Saiz Luis 19
5 20 Garcia Prada Guillermo 0 0 - 1 0 Cabrera Jimenez Julio 5
6 6 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 0 ½ - ½ 0 Alvarez Alba Diego 21
7 22 Bermejo Calvo Nora 0 0 - 1 0 Navas Hernando Oscar 7
8 8 Bayarri Toscano Nicolas 0 1 - 0 0 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 23
9 24 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 0 ½ - ½ 0 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 9
10 10 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 0 1 - 0 0 Teran Gonzalez Adrian 25
11 26 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 0 0 - 1 0 Reyes Penas Sebastian 11
12 12 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 0 ½ - ½ 0 Garcia Ramirez Salvador 27
13 28 Hernandez Roca Carlos 0 0 - 1 0 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 13
14 14 Matia Espada Fernando 0 1 - 0 0 Martos Munoz Antonio 29
15 30 Parra Panasyuk Raul 0 0 - 1 0 Syvyv Dmytro 15

Ronda 2

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Nieto de la Cruz Julio 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bayarri Toscano Nicolas 8
2 3 Fiz Criado Fidel 1 ½ - ½ 1 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 10
3 11 Reyes Penas Sebastian 1 1 - 0 1 Movilla Calleja David 4
4 5 Cabrera Jimenez Julio 1 ½ - ½ 1 Matia Espada Fernando 14
5 7 Navas Hernando Oscar 1 0 - 1 1 Syvyv Dmytro 15
6 21 Alvarez Alba Diego ½ 0 - 1 ½ Bermejo Arruego Luis 2
7 27 Garcia Ramirez Salvador ½ 0 - 1 ½ Grigaliunas Mindaugas 6
8 9 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis ½ 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Roca Carlos 28
9 17 Fernandez Estremera Fernando ½ 1 - 0 ½ Laveda Ayllon Jose David 12
10 13 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1 ½ - ½ ½ Cuadrado Carmona Javier 24
11 23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Garcia Emiliano 16
12 25 Teran Gonzalez Adrian 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Prada Alejandro 18
13 19 Alonso Saiz Luis 0 ½ - ½ 0 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 26
14 29 Martos Munoz Antonio 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Prada Guillermo 20
15 30 Parra Panasyuk Raul 0 0 - 1 0 Bermejo Calvo Nora 22

Ronda 3

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 15 Syvyv Dmytro 2 0 - 1 2 Reyes Penas Sebastian 11
2 10 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 0 - 1 Nieto de la Cruz Julio 1
3 2 Bermejo Arruego Luis 1 - 0 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 9
4 14 Matia Espada Fernando 0 - 1 Fiz Criado Fidel 3
5 8 Bayarri Toscano Nicolas 0 - 1 Cabrera Jimenez Julio 5
6 6 Grigaliunas Mindaugas ½ - ½ Liceras Ruiz Manuel 13
7 4 Movilla Calleja David 1 0 - 1 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 17
8 20 Garcia Prada Guillermo 1 1 - 0 1 Navas Hernando Oscar 7
9 16 Fernandez Garcia Emiliano 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bermejo Calvo Nora 22
10 18 Garcia Prada Alejandro 1 1 - 0 1 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 24
11 12 Laveda Ayllon Jose David ½ 1 - 0 ½ Alonso Saiz Luis 19
12 26 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon ½ 0 - 1 ½ Alvarez Alba Diego 21
13 23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 0 0 - 1 ½ Garcia Ramirez Salvador 27
14 29 Martos Munoz Antonio 0 0 - 1 0 Teran Gonzalez Adrian 25
15 28 Hernandez Roca Carlos 0 0 - 1 0 Parra Panasyuk Raul 30

Ronda 4

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 11 Reyes Penas Sebastian 3 0 - 1 Nieto de la Cruz Julio 1
2 5 Cabrera Jimenez Julio 0 - 1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2
3 3 Fiz Criado Fidel 0 - 1 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 17
4 15 Syvyv Dmytro 2 0 - 1 2 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 6
5 13 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia Prada Alejandro 18
6 8 Bayarri Toscano Nicolas 0 - 1 2 Garcia Prada Guillermo 20
7 9 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 0 - 1 Fernandez Garcia Emiliano 16
8 21 Alvarez Alba Diego ½ - ½ De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 10
9 22 Bermejo Calvo Nora 0 - 1 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 12
10 27 Garcia Ramirez Salvador 0 - 1 Matia Espada Fernando 14
11 24 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1 1 - 0 1 Movilla Calleja David 4
12 7 Navas Hernando Oscar 1 1 - 0 1 Parra Panasyuk Raul 30
13 25 Teran Gonzalez Adrian 1 1 - 0 ½ Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 26
14 19 Alonso Saiz Luis ½ 1 - 0 0 Martos Munoz Antonio 29
15 28 Hernandez Roca Carlos 0 0 - 1 0 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 23

Ronda 5

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Nieto de la Cruz Julio 1 - 0 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2
2 17 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 0 - 1 3 Reyes Penas Sebastian 11
3 20 Garcia Prada Guillermo 3 0 - 1 3 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 13
4 6 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 3 0 - 1 Fiz Criado Fidel 3
5 16 Fernandez Garcia Emiliano 1 - 0 Cabrera Jimenez Julio 5
6 12 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 0 - 1 Matia Espada Fernando 14
7 18 Garcia Prada Alejandro 2 1 - 0 2 Navas Hernando Oscar 7
8 10 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 2 ½ - ½ 2 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 24
9 25 Teran Gonzalez Adrian 2 0 - 1 2 Syvyv Dmytro 15
10 9 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 1 - 0 2 Alvarez Alba Diego 21
11 22 Bermejo Calvo Nora 0 - 1 Bayarri Toscano Nicolas 8
12 27 Garcia Ramirez Salvador 0 - 1 Alonso Saiz Luis 19
13 4 Movilla Calleja David 1 1 - 0 1 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 23
14 30 Parra Panasyuk Raul 1 1 - 0 ½ Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 26
15 29 Martos Munoz Antonio 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Roca Carlos 28

Ronda 6

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 13 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 4 0 - 1 Nieto de la Cruz Julio 1
2 2 Bermejo Arruego Luis 0 - 1 4 Reyes Penas Sebastian 11
3 3 Fiz Criado Fidel 1 - 0 Fernandez Garcia Emiliano 16
4 14 Matia Espada Fernando 0 - 1 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 17
5 18 Garcia Prada Alejandro 3 1 - 0 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 6
6 15 Syvyv Dmytro 3 0 - 1 3 Garcia Prada Guillermo 20
7 5 Cabrera Jimenez Julio ½ - ½ De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 10
8 24 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1 - 0 Bayarri Toscano Nicolas 8
9 19 Alonso Saiz Luis 0 - 1 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 9
10 7 Navas Hernando Oscar 2 1 - 0 2 Teran Gonzalez Adrian 25
11 21 Alvarez Alba Diego 2 1 - 0 2 Parra Panasyuk Raul 30
12 4 Movilla Calleja David 2 1 - 0 Bermejo Calvo Nora 22
13 29 Martos Munoz Antonio 1 0 - 1 Garcia Ramirez Salvador 27
14 26 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon ½ 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Roca Carlos 28
  23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1 1 - -   Descanso  
15 12 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 0 - - 0 -  

Ronda 7

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Nieto de la Cruz Julio 1 - 0 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 17
2 11 Reyes Penas Sebastian 5 1 - 0 Fiz Criado Fidel 3
3 20 Garcia Prada Guillermo 4 1 - 0 4 Garcia Prada Alejandro 18
4 16 Fernandez Garcia Emiliano 1 - 0 4 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 13
5 2 Bermejo Arruego Luis 0 - 1 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 24
6 9 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 0 - 1 Matia Espada Fernando 14
7 10 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 3 ½ - ½ 3 Movilla Calleja David 4
8 21 Alvarez Alba Diego 3 0 - 1 3 Cabrera Jimenez Julio 5
9 6 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 3 ½ - ½ 3 Navas Hernando Oscar 7
10 27 Garcia Ramirez Salvador 0 - 1 3 Syvyv Dmytro 15
11 8 Bayarri Toscano Nicolas 1 - 0 Alonso Saiz Luis 19
12 23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 2 0 - 1 2 Parra Panasyuk Raul 30
13 28 Hernandez Roca Carlos 0 0 - 1 2 Teran Gonzalez Adrian 25
14 22 Bermejo Calvo Nora 1 - 0 1 Martos Munoz Antonio 29
15 12 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 0 - - 0 -  
16 26 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 0 - - 0 -  

Clasificaciones

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Pts BUC BUC Prog
1 1 Nieto de la Cruz Julio 2143 ESP 26 29½ 25
2 11 Reyes Penas Sebastian 1691 ESP 6 26½ 28 24
3 20 Garcia Prada Guillermo 1343 ESP 5 23 24 18
4 17 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 1526 ESP 28½ 31 20½
5 3 Fiz Criado Fidel 1923 ESP 27 30½ 20
6 16 Fernandez Garcia Emiliano 1548 ESP 25 27 16½
7 24 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1252 ESP 22 25½ 15
8 14 Matia Espada Fernando 1585 ESP 21½ 22½ 18
9 13 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1642 ESP 4 28 28 19½
10 18 Garcia Prada Alejandro 1473 ESP 4 25 28 16
11 5 Cabrera Jimenez Julio 1818 ESP 4 24½ 27½ 17
12 15 Syvyv Dmytro 1583 ESP 4 24 26½ 17
13 2 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2111 ESP 29 32 18½
14 10 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1731 ESP 26 29 15
15 8 Bayarri Toscano Nicolas 1742 ESP 25 27 14
16 4 Movilla Calleja David 1872 ESP 23½ 25½ 12½
17 6 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1796 ESP 23 25½ 16½
18 7 Navas Hernando Oscar 1790 ESP 22½ 25 13½
19 9 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 1734 ESP 22½ 22½ 14½
20 21 Alvarez Alba Diego 1312 ESP 3 21 22½ 12½
21 25 Teran Gonzalez Adrian 1251 ESP 3 17½ 17½ 10
22 30 Parra Panasyuk Raul 0 ESP 3 16½ 16½ 9
23 12 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1687 ESP 21 23½ 12½
24 22 Bermejo Calvo Nora 1271 ESP 20½ 21½
25 27 Garcia Ramirez Salvador 0 ESP 19 20 10½
26 19 Alonso Saiz Luis 1473 ESP 17 18 10
27 23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1271 ESP 2 20½ 20½ 6
28 26 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 1111 ESP 21 21 5
29 29 Martos Munoz Antonio 0 ESP 1 20 20 3
30 28 Hernandez Roca Carlos 0 ESP 0 17 18 0