Resultados‎ > ‎

II Open Ajedrez Rápido 10+5 Alpedrete (Fide 215921)

Ranking inicial

SNo.   Nombre   EloN EloInt Club Tipo
1 FM Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel   2311 2355 Collado Villalba  
2   Bermejo Arruego Luis   2133 2054 Alpedrete  
3   Lozano Arribas Carlos Alfonso   2070 2013 Tajamar  
4   Martinez Ramon Senen   1991 1962 Alzheimer Bierzo  
5   Verde Noriega Jesus Alberto   0 1850    
6   Gonzalez Dominguez Carlos   1942 1839 Independiente  
7   Movilla Calleja David   1888 1807 Alpedrete  
8   Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio   1787 1788 Alpedrete  
9   Santos Garay-Gordovil Salvador   1869 1770 Pueblo Nuevo  
10   Grigaliunas Mindaugas   1921 1762 Alpedrete  
11   Alvarez Luis Jose Luis   1834 1714 Amigos del Ajedrez  
12   Fernandez Estremera Fernando   2000 1711 Jaque Mate S14
13   De Dompablo Fantova Juan   1719 1657 Tajamar  
14   Blanco Blanco Jesus   1800 1653 Magerit  
15   Navas Hernando Oscar   1811 1643 Alpedrete  
16   Liceras Ruiz Manuel   1704 1632 Alpedrete  
17   Matia Espada Fernando   1594 1604 Alpedrete  
18   Montoro Martinez Pedro Raul   1668 1600 Independiente  
19   Cifuentes Ochoa Francisco   1794 1599 Independiente  
20   Siu Burillo Joaquin   1646 1565 La Casa del Ajedrez  
21   Cuadrado Carmona Javier   1806 1517 Jaque Mate S14
22   Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin   1749 1478 Diagonal Alcorcon S14
23   Alonso Saiz Luis   1505 1411 Alpedrete  
24   Bravo de la Vega Alvaro   1652 1407 Tajamar S14
25   Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro   1614 1406 Capablanca  
26   Cuerda Montagud Tomas   1458 1348 Batan  
27   Ariza del Castillo Pablo   1569 1332 Tajamar  
28   Helwig Joerg   1384 1320 Batan  
29   Martin Ramos Hector   1567 1298 Getafe S14
30   Bermejo Calvo Nora F 1440 1286 Alpedrete  
31   Diaz del Prado Carlos   1348 1270 Tajamar  
32   Buergo Villanueva Fernando   1332 1240 Alpedrete  
33   Roquero Redondo Miguel   1326 1154 Tajamar S14
34   Matia Esteban Beatriz F 0 1023 Alpedrete S14
35   Sevilla Andres Miguel Angel   0 0 Alpedrete  
36   Villanueva Cerezo Ciro   0 0 Alpedrete S14
37   Villanueva Cerezo Roberto   0 0 Alpedrete S14

Ronda 1

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts   Nombre SNo.
1 20 Siu Burillo Joaquin 0 0 - 1 0 FM Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel 1
2 2 Bermejo Arruego Luis 0 0 - 1 0   Cuadrado Carmona Javier 21
3 22 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 0 0 - 1 0   Lozano Arribas Carlos Alfonso 3
4 4 Martinez Ramon Senen 0 1 - 0 0   Alonso Saiz Luis 23
5 24 Bravo de la Vega Alvaro 0 1 - 0 0   Verde Noriega Jesus Alberto 5
6 6 Gonzalez Dominguez Carlos 0 1 - 0 0   Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 25
7 26 Cuerda Montagud Tomas 0 0 - 1 0   Movilla Calleja David 7
8 8 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 0 1 - 0 0   Ariza del Castillo Pablo 27
9 28 Helwig Joerg 0 1 - 0 0   Santos Garay-Gordovil Salvador 9
10 10 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 0 0 - 1 0   Martin Ramos Hector 29
11 30 Bermejo Calvo Nora 0 0 - 1 0   Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 11
12 12 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 0 1 - 0 0   Diaz del Prado Carlos 31
13 32 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 0 0 - 1 0   De Dompablo Fantova Juan 13
14 14 Blanco Blanco Jesus 0 0 - 1 0   Roquero Redondo Miguel 33
15 34 Matia Esteban Beatriz 0 0 - 1 0   Navas Hernando Oscar 15
16 35 Sevilla Andres Miguel Angel 0 1 - 0 0   Matia Espada Fernando 17
17 18 Montoro Martinez Pedro Raul 0 1 - 0 0   Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 36
18 37 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 0 0 - 1 0   Cifuentes Ochoa Francisco 19
19 16 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 0 1 - - 0   -  

Ronda 2

Me. SNo.   Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 FM Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel 1 1 - 0 1 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 16
2 3   Lozano Arribas Carlos Alfonso 1 0 - 1 1 Montoro Martinez Pedro Raul 18
3 15   Navas Hernando Oscar 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Ramon Senen 4
4 19   Cifuentes Ochoa Francisco 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Dominguez Carlos 6
5 7   Movilla Calleja David 1 0 - 1 1 Bravo de la Vega Alvaro 24
6 21   Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1 0 - 1 1 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 8
7 11   Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 1 0 - 1 1 Helwig Joerg 28
8 29   Martin Ramos Hector 1 0 - 1 1 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 12
9 13   De Dompablo Fantova Juan 1 0 - 1 1 Sevilla Andres Miguel Angel 35
10 33   Roquero Redondo Miguel 1 0 - 1 0 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2
11 5   Verde Noriega Jesus Alberto 0 1 - 0 0 Cuerda Montagud Tomas 26
12 9   Santos Garay-Gordovil Salvador 0 1 - 0 0 Bermejo Calvo Nora 30
13 25   Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 0 0 - 1 0 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 10
14 27   Ariza del Castillo Pablo 0 0 - 1 0 Blanco Blanco Jesus 14
15 17   Matia Espada Fernando 0 1 - 0 0 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 32
16 31   Diaz del Prado Carlos 0 1 - 0 0 Siu Burillo Joaquin 20
17 36   Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 0 0 - 1 0 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 22
18 23   Alonso Saiz Luis 0 1 - 0 0 Matia Esteban Beatriz 34
  37   Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 0 1 - -   Descanso  

Ronda 3

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts   Nombre SNo.
1 18 Montoro Martinez Pedro Raul 2 0 - 1 2 FM Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel 1
2 4 Martinez Ramon Senen 2 1 - 0 2   Cifuentes Ochoa Francisco 19
3 8 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 2 1 - 0 2   Bravo de la Vega Alvaro 24
4 12 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 2 1 - 0 2   Helwig Joerg 28
5 35 Sevilla Andres Miguel Angel 2 0 - 1 1   Lozano Arribas Carlos Alfonso 3
6 2 Bermejo Arruego Luis 1 1 - 0 1   Navas Hernando Oscar 15
7 16 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1 0 - 1 1   Verde Noriega Jesus Alberto 5
8 6 Gonzalez Dominguez Carlos 1 0 - 1 1   Matia Espada Fernando 17
9 21 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1 1 - 0 1   Movilla Calleja David 7
10 22 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1 0 - 1 1   Santos Garay-Gordovil Salvador 9
11 10 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1 1 - 0 1   Alonso Saiz Luis 23
12 29 Martin Ramos Hector 1 0 - 1 1   Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 11
13 33 Roquero Redondo Miguel 1 0 - 1 1   De Dompablo Fantova Juan 13
14 14 Blanco Blanco Jesus 1 1 - 0 1   Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 37
15 26 Cuerda Montagud Tomas 0 0 - 1 1   Diaz del Prado Carlos 31
16 20 Siu Burillo Joaquin 0 1 - 0 0   Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 36
17 30 Bermejo Calvo Nora 0 0 - 1 0   Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 25
18 32 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 0 0 - 1 0   Ariza del Castillo Pablo 27
  34 Matia Esteban Beatriz 0 1 - -     Descanso  

Ronda 4

Me. SNo.   Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 FM Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel 3 1 - 0 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 8
2 12   Fernandez Estremera Fernando 3 1 - 0 3 Martinez Ramon Senen 4
3 17   Matia Espada Fernando 2 0 - 1 2 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2
4 3   Lozano Arribas Carlos Alfonso 2 ½ - ½ 2 Cifuentes Ochoa Francisco 19
5 5   Verde Noriega Jesus Alberto 2 1 - 0 2 Montoro Martinez Pedro Raul 18
6 9   Santos Garay-Gordovil Salvador 2 1 - 0 2 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 21
7 24   Bravo de la Vega Alvaro 2 0 - 1 2 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 10
8 11   Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 2 1 - 0 2 Sevilla Andres Miguel Angel 35
9 28   Helwig Joerg 2 ½ - ½ 2 De Dompablo Fantova Juan 13
10 31   Diaz del Prado Carlos 2 0 - 1 2 Blanco Blanco Jesus 14
11 23   Alonso Saiz Luis 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Dominguez Carlos 6
12 7   Movilla Calleja David 1 0 - 1 1 Martin Ramos Hector 29
13 15   Navas Hernando Oscar 1 1 - 0 1 Roquero Redondo Miguel 33
14 25   Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 1 1 - 0 1 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 16
15 34   Matia Esteban Beatriz 1 0 - 1 1 Siu Burillo Joaquin 20
16 37   Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 1 0 - 1 1 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 22
17 27   Ariza del Castillo Pablo 1 1 - 0 0 Bermejo Calvo Nora 30
18 36   Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 0 0 - 1 0 Cuerda Montagud Tomas 26
  32   Buergo Villanueva Fernando 0 1 - -   Descanso  

Ronda 5

Me. SNo.   Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 FM Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel 4 1 - 0 4 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 12
2 2   Bermejo Arruego Luis 3 ½ - ½ 3 Santos Garay-Gordovil Salvador 9
3 4   Martinez Ramon Senen 3 1 - 0 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 10
4 14   Blanco Blanco Jesus 3 1 - 0 3 Verde Noriega Jesus Alberto 5
5 8   Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 3 1 - 0 3 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 11
6 13   De Dompablo Fantova Juan 0 - 1 Lozano Arribas Carlos Alfonso 3
7 19   Cifuentes Ochoa Francisco 1 - 0 Helwig Joerg 28
8 6   Gonzalez Dominguez Carlos 2 0 - 1 2 Bravo de la Vega Alvaro 24
9 35   Sevilla Andres Miguel Angel 2 1 - 0 2 Navas Hernando Oscar 15
10 22   Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 2 1 - 0 2 Matia Espada Fernando 17
11 18   Montoro Martinez Pedro Raul 2 0 - 1 2 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 25
12 20   Siu Burillo Joaquin 2 1 - 0 2 Ariza del Castillo Pablo 27
13 21   Cuadrado Carmona Javier 2 1 - 0 2 Diaz del Prado Carlos 31
14 29   Martin Ramos Hector 2 1 - 0 1 Alonso Saiz Luis 23
15 33   Roquero Redondo Miguel 1 0 - 1 1 Movilla Calleja David 7
16 16   Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1 1 - 0 1 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 32
17 26   Cuerda Montagud Tomas 1 1 - 0 1 Matia Esteban Beatriz 34
18 30   Bermejo Calvo Nora 0 1 - 0 1 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 37
  36   Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 0 1 - -   Descanso  

Ronda 6

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts   Nombre SNo.
1 4 Martinez Ramon Senen 4 0 - 1 5 FM Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel 1
2 12 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 4 1 - 0 4   Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 8
3 3 Lozano Arribas Carlos Alfonso 1 - 0 4   Blanco Blanco Jesus 14
4 19 Cifuentes Ochoa Francisco 0 - 1   Bermejo Arruego Luis 2
5 9 Santos Garay-Gordovil Salvador 1 - 0 3   Siu Burillo Joaquin 20
6 5 Verde Noriega Jesus Alberto 3 1 - 0 3   Martin Ramos Hector 29
7 10 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 3 1 - 0 3   Sevilla Andres Miguel Angel 35
8 11 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 3 0 - 1 3   Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 22
9 24 Bravo de la Vega Alvaro 3 1 - 0 3   Cuadrado Carmona Javier 21
10 25 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 3 1 - 0   De Dompablo Fantova Juan 13
11 28 Helwig Joerg ½ - ½ 2   Gonzalez Dominguez Carlos 6
12 7 Movilla Calleja David 2 1 - 0 2   Montoro Martinez Pedro Raul 18
13 15 Navas Hernando Oscar 2 1 - 0 2   Cuerda Montagud Tomas 26
14 27 Ariza del Castillo Pablo 2 1 - 0 2   Liceras Ruiz Manuel 16
15 17 Matia Espada Fernando 2 1 - 0 2   Diaz del Prado Carlos 31
16 34 Matia Esteban Beatriz 1 ½ - ½ 1   Bermejo Calvo Nora 30
17 32 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1 1 - 0 1   Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 36
18 37 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 1 0 - 1 1   Roquero Redondo Miguel 33
  23 Alonso Saiz Luis 1 1 - -     Descanso  

Ronda 7

Me. SNo.   Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 FM Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel 6 1 - 0 Santos Garay-Gordovil Salvador 9
2 2   Bermejo Arruego Luis 1 - 0 5 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 12
3 5   Verde Noriega Jesus Alberto 4 0 - 1 Lozano Arribas Carlos Alfonso 3
4 14   Blanco Blanco Jesus 4 0 - 1 4 Martinez Ramon Senen 4
5 8   Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 4 1 - 0 4 Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 25
6 22   Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 4 ½ - ½ 4 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 10
7 24   Bravo de la Vega Alvaro 4 0 - 1 Cifuentes Ochoa Francisco 19
8 35   Sevilla Andres Miguel Angel 3 0 - 1 3 Movilla Calleja David 7
9 21   Cuadrado Carmona Javier 3 1 - 0 3 Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 11
10 27   Ariza del Castillo Pablo 3 0 - 1 3 Navas Hernando Oscar 15
11 29   Martin Ramos Hector 3 1 - 0 3 Matia Espada Fernando 17
12 20   Siu Burillo Joaquin 3 ½ - ½ 3 Helwig Joerg 28
13 13   De Dompablo Fantova Juan 1 - 0 Gonzalez Dominguez Carlos 6
14 16   Liceras Ruiz Manuel 2 0 - 1 2 Cuerda Montagud Tomas 26
15 31   Diaz del Prado Carlos 2 0 - 1 2 Montoro Martinez Pedro Raul 18
16 23   Alonso Saiz Luis 2 1 - 0 2 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 32
17 33   Roquero Redondo Miguel 2 1 - 0 Matia Esteban Beatriz 34
18 36   Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 1 0 - 1 1 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 37
  30   Bermejo Calvo Nora 1 - -   Descanso  

Clasificaciones

Rank SNo.   Nombre Elo FED Club Pts BUC BUC Prog Prog-1
1 1 FM Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel 2355 ESP Collado Villalba 7 26 28 28 27 25 22 18 13 7
2 2   Bermejo Arruego Luis 2054 ESP Alpedrete 25 28 19½ 19½ 18½ 16½ 13½ 10 5½
3 3   Lozano Arribas Carlos Alfonso 2013 ESP Tajamar 23½ 26½ 20 19 18 16 13½ 10 5½
4 12   Fernandez Estremera Fernando 1711 ESP Jaque Mate 5 30 32 24 23 21 18 14 10 5
5 4   Martinez Ramon Senen 1962 ESP Alzheimer Bierzo 5 29 32 22 21 19 16 13 9 5
6 8   Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1788 ESP Alpedrete 5 27 30 22 21 19 16 13 9 5
7 9   Santos Garay-Gordovil Salvador 1770 ESP Pueblo Nuevo 28 30½ 18½ 18½ 17½ 15½ 12½ 9 4½
8 19   Cifuentes Ochoa Francisco 1599 ESP Independiente 26 28 19 18 16 14 11½ 8 4½
9 10   Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1762 ESP Alpedrete 24½ 27½ 17½ 17½ 16½ 14½ 11½ 8½ 4½
10 22   Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1478 ESP Diagonal Alcorcon 22½ 23½ 15½ 15½ 14½ 13½ 11½ 8½ 4½
11 24   Bravo de la Vega Alvaro 1407 ESP Tajamar 4 26 28½ 18 17 15 13 11 8 4
12 21   Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1517 ESP Jaque Mate 4 26 28 16 15 14 12 10 7 4
13 29   Martin Ramos Hector 1298 ESP Getafe 4 23½ 26½ 15 14 13 12 10 7 4
14 5   Verde Noriega Jesus Alberto 1850 VEN   4 23½ 25½ 17 17 16 14 11 8 4
15 14   Blanco Blanco Jesus 1653 ESP Magerit 4 22½ 24½ 18 18 17 15 12 8 4
16 15   Navas Hernando Oscar 1643 ESP Alpedrete 4 22½ 24 14 13 12 11 9 7 4
17 7   Movilla Calleja David 1807 ESP Alpedrete 4 21 24 13 12 11 10 9 7 4
18 25   Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro 1406 ESP Capablanca 4 21 23 14 14 14 13 11 8 4
19 28   Helwig Joerg 1320 ESP Batan 24 26½ 16½ 15½ 13½ 11½ 9 6½ 3½
20 13   De Dompablo Fantova Juan 1657 ESP Tajamar 21½ 23½ 15 14 13 11 8½ 6 3½
21 20   Siu Burillo Joaquin 1565 ESP La Casa del Ajedrez 21½ 22½ 12½ 12½ 12½ 11½ 9½ 6½ 3½
22 18   Montoro Martinez Pedro Raul 1600 ESP Independiente 3 26½ 27½ 14 13 11 9 7 5 3
23 35   Sevilla Andres Miguel Angel 0 ESP Alpedrete 3 24½ 27½ 16 15 13 11 9 6 3
24 11   Alvarez Luis Jose Luis 1714 ESP Amigos del Ajedrez 3 24 26½ 16 15 14 12 9 6 3
25 33   Roquero Redondo Miguel 1154 ESP Tajamar 3 23 24½ 10 9 8 7 6 5 3
26 17   Matia Espada Fernando 1604 ESP Alpedrete 3 21½ 23½ 13 13 12 10 8 6 3
27 23   Alonso Saiz Luis 1411 ESP Alpedrete 3 21½ 23 9 9 8 7 6 5 3
28 27   Ariza del Castillo Pablo 1332 ESP Tajamar 3 21 23 11 11 11 10 8 6 3
29 26   Cuerda Montagud Tomas 1348 ESP Batan 3 17½ 18½ 8 8 8 8 7 5 3
30 6   Gonzalez Dominguez Carlos 1839 ESP Independiente 22½ 25½ 12 11 10 9 7 5 2½
31 30   Bermejo Calvo Nora 1286 ESP Alpedrete 20 21½ 5 5 5 5 5 4 2½
32 16   Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1632 ESP Alpedrete 2 24½ 26½ 10 9 8 7 6 4 2
33 31   Diaz del Prado Carlos 1270 ESP Tajamar 2 22½ 25½ 11 11 10 8 6 4 2
34 37   Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 0 ESP Alpedrete 2 22 23 7 7 6 5 4 3 2
35 32   Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1240 ESP Alpedrete 2 18 19 6 6 6 6 5 4 2
36 34   Matia Esteban Beatriz 1023 ESP Alpedrete 20 22½ 6 6 6 5 4 3 1½
37 36   Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 0 ESP Alpedrete 1 19½ 21½ 3 3 3 3 3 2 1