Resultados‎ > ‎

II Torneo C.A. Alpedrete 60+30 (FIDE ID 157983)

Ronda 1 el 04.06.2017

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 2 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 0 1 - 0 0 Ramos Martin Ignacio 12
2 17 Duenas Delgado Maximiliano 0 ½ - ½ 0 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 6
3 7 De la Torre Campo Rafael 0 1 - 0 0 Suarez Mier Jesus 21
4 22 Parra Panasyuk Raul 0 0 - 1 0 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 8
5 13 Fernandez Cabello Emilio *) 0 0 - 1 0 Navas Hernando Oscar 4
6 5 Garcia Andrinal Antonio *) 0 1 - 0 0 Alvarez Alba Diego 16
7 1 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 0 ½ - - 0 -  
8 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 0 ½ - - 0 -  
9 9 Salgado Duarte Pablo 0 ½ - - 0 -  
10 10 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 0 ½ - - 0 -  
11 11 Ghavami Mahmoud 0 ½ - - 0 -  
12 14 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 0 ½ - - 0 -  
13 15 Valls Uriol Francisco Jose 0 ½ - - 0 -  
14 18 Benitez Robles Antonio 0 ½ - - 0 -  
15 19 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 0 ½ - - 0 -  
16 20 Vicioso Barbadillo Juan Jose 0 ½ - - 0 -  
*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 2 el 11.06.2017


Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 4 Navas Hernando Oscar 1 1 - 0 1 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 2
2 6 Liceras Ruiz Manuel ½ 1 - 0 1 De la Torre Campo Rafael 7
3 19 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos ½ 0 - 1 ½ Ghavami Mahmoud 11
4 20 Vicioso Barbadillo Juan Jose ½ + - - ½ Valls Uriol Francisco Jose 15
5 12 Ramos Martin Ignacio 0 1 - 0 ½ Duenas Delgado Maximiliano 17
6 21 Suarez Mier Jesus 0 1 - 0 0 Parra Panasyuk Raul 22
7 1 Romero Fite Miguel Jose ½ ½ - - 0 -  
8 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio ½ ½ - - 0 -  
9 5 Garcia Andrinal Antonio *) 1 ½ - - 0 -  
10 8 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1 ½ - - 0 -  
11 9 Salgado Duarte Pablo ½ ½ - - 0 -  
12 10 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier ½ ½ - - 0 -  
13 13 Fernandez Cabello Emilio *) 0 ½ - - 0 -  
14 14 Gomez Logrosan Cristian ½ ½ - - 0 -  
15 16 Alvarez Alba Diego 0 ½ - - 0 -  
16 18 Benitez Robles Antonio ½ ½ - - 0 -  
*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 3 el 18.06.2017


Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 8 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1 - 0 2 Navas Hernando Oscar 4
2 20 Vicioso Barbadillo Juan Jose 0 - 1 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 6
3 9 Salgado Duarte Pablo 1 0 - 1 1 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 1
4 10 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1 0 - 1 1 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 3
5 2 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1 1 - 0 ½ Fernandez Cabello Emilio *) 13
6 11 Ghavami Mahmoud 0 - 1 Garcia Andrinal Antonio *) 5
7 7 De la Torre Campo Rafael 1 0 - 1 1 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 14
8 17 Duenas Delgado Maximiliano ½ 0 - 1 ½ Valls Uriol Francisco Jose 15
9 16 Alvarez Alba Diego ½ - - + ½ Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 19
  22 Parra Panasyuk Raul 0 1 - -   Descanso  
10 12 Ramos Martin Ignacio 1 ½ - - 0 -  
11 18 Benitez Robles Antonio 1 ½ - - 0 -  
12 21 Suarez Mier Jesus 1 ½ - - 0 -  
*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 4 el 25.06.2017


Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 6 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 0 - 1 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 1
2 14 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 2 0 - 1 2 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 2
3 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 2 ½ - ½ 2 Navas Hernando Oscar 4
4 12 Ramos Martin Ignacio 1 - 0 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 19
5 13 Fernandez Cabello Emilio *) ½ 0 - 1 1 Salgado Duarte Pablo 9
6 5 Garcia Andrinal Antonio *) - - + Laveda Ayllon Jose David 8
7 15 Valls Uriol Francisco Jose 1 - 0 Vicioso Barbadillo Juan Jose 20
8 11 Ghavami Mahmoud 0 - 1 1 De la Torre Campo Rafael 7
9 16 Alvarez Alba Diego ½ 0 - 1 1 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 10
  17 Duenas Delgado Maximiliano ½ 1 - -   Descanso  
10 18 Benitez Robles Antonio 0 - - 0 -  
11 21 Suarez Mier Jesus ½ - - 0 -  
12 22 Parra Panasyuk Raul 1 ½ - - 0 -  
*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 5 el 02.07.2017

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 2 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 3   Laveda Ayllon Jose David 8
2 1 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 3   Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 3
3 4 Navas Hernando Oscar   Liceras Ruiz Manuel 6
4 9 Salgado Duarte Pablo 2   2 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 14
5 16 Alvarez Alba Diego ½   ½ Fernandez Cabello Emilio *) 13
6 5 Garcia Andrinal Antonio *)   Valls Uriol Francisco Jose 15
7 10 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 2   2 Suarez Mier Jesus 21
8 7 De la Torre Campo Rafael 2   Duenas Delgado Maximiliano 17
9 20 Vicioso Barbadillo Juan Jose   Ghavami Mahmoud 11
10 19 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos   Benitez Robles Antonio 18
11 12 Ramos Martin Ignacio   0 -  
12 22 Parra Panasyuk Raul   0 -  
*) Jugador asignado a una determinada mesa

Ronda 6 el 09.07.2017


Ronda 7 el 16.07.2017


Ronda 8 el 23.07.2017


Ronda 9 el 30.07.2017


Clasificaciones

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Pts BUC BUC Prog
1 8 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1669 ESP 7
2 2 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1826 ESP 3 7 7
3 1 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 1850 ESP 3
4 4 Navas Hernando Oscar 1792 ESP 9
5 5 Garcia Andrinal Antonio 1751 ESP 7
6 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1825 ESP 6
7 6 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1706 ESP 8 7
8 12 Ramos Martin Ignacio 1515 ESP 8 5
9 15 Valls Uriol Francisco Jose 1431 ESP 5 5
10 14 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 1475 ESP 2 7 9
11 9 Salgado Duarte Pablo 1599 ESP 2 7
12 7 De la Torre Campo Rafael 1693 ESP 2 8 5
13 10 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1563 ESP 2 7
14 21 Suarez Mier Jesus 0 ESP 2 6
15 20 Vicioso Barbadillo Juan Jose 1095 ESP 5
16 17 Duenas Delgado Maximiliano 1385 ESP 3
17 22 Parra Panasyuk Raul 0 ESP
18 11 Ghavami Mahmoud 1537 ESP 8 5
19 18 Benitez Robles Antonio 1322 ESP 6 8
20 19 Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 1301 ESP 6 4
21 13 Fernandez Cabello Emilio 1499 ESP ½
22 16 Alvarez Alba Diego 1406 ESP ½ 8