Resultados‎ > ‎

III Torneo C.A. Alpedrete 60+30 (FIDE ID 187011)

Ranking inicial

SNo. Nombre EloN EloInt FED
1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 2076 2036 ESP
2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 2039 1975 ESP
3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1876 1828 ESP
4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1874 1803 ESP
5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1868 1796 ESP
6 Navas Hernando Oscar 1860 1790 ESP
7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1749 1687 ESP
8 Casas Gomez Jose 1742 1675 ESP
9 Esteban Posadilla Raul 1852 1652 ESP
10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1714 1642 ESP
11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 1651 1592 ESP
12 Matia Espada Fernando 1641 1585 ESP
13 Salgado Duarte Pablo 1630 1569 ESP
14 Ghavami Mahmoud 1597 1530 ESP
15 Borras Cerda Carlos 1554 1498 ESP
16 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1576 1497 ESP
17 Dextre Gomez Arturo 1583 1487 ESP
18 Alonso Saiz Luis 1506 1473 ESP
19 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 1545 1472 ESP
20 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1540 1470 ESP
21 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 1517 1459 ESP
22 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1414 1366 ESP
23 Benitez Robles Antonio 1436 1356 ESP
24 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1387 1304 ESP
25 Garcia Gil Yvan 1254 1212 ESP
26 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 0 0 ESP
27 Hernandez Roca Carlos 0 0 ESP
28 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 0 0 ESP

Ronda 1 el 03.06.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 0 1 - 0 0 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 11
2 12 Matia Espada Fernando 0 0 - 1 0 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 3
3 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 0 0 - 1 0 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 16
4 17 Dextre Gomez Arturo 0 0 - 1 0 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 5
5 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 0 1 - 0 0 Alonso Saiz Luis 18
6 7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Gil Yvan 25
7 26 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 0 0 - 1 0 Casas Gomez Jose 8
8 9 Esteban Posadilla Raul 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Roca Carlos 27
9 28 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 0 0 - 1 0 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 10
  24 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 0 1 - -   Descanso  
10 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 0 ½ - - 0 -  
11 13 Salgado Duarte Pablo 0 ½ - - 0 -  
12 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 0 ½ - - 0 -  
13 15 Borras Cerda Carlos 0 ½ - - 0 -  
14 19 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 0 ½ - - 0 -  
15 20 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 0 ½ - - 0 -  
16 21 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 0 ½ - - 0 -  
17 22 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 0 ½ - - 0 -  
18 23 Benitez Robles Antonio 0 ½ - - 0 -  

Ronda 2 el 10.06.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 8 Casas Gomez Jose 1 0 - 1 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 1
2 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1 1 - 0 1 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
3 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1 1 - 0 1 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 24
4 25 Garcia Gil Yvan 0 0 - 1 0 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4
5 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0 - - + 0 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 26
6 27 Hernandez Roca Carlos 0 0 - 1 0 Matia Espada Fernando 12
7 18 Alonso Saiz Luis 0 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 28
8 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose ½ ½ - - 0 -  
9 7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1 ½ - - 0 -  
10 9 Esteban Posadilla Raul 1 ½ - - 0 -  
11 10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1 ½ - - 0 -  
12 13 Salgado Duarte Pablo ½ ½ - - 0 -  
13 14 Ghavami Mahmoud ½ ½ - - 0 -  
14 15 Borras Cerda Carlos ½ ½ - - 0 -  
15 16 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1 ½ - - 0 -  
16 17 Dextre Gomez Arturo 0 ½ - - 0 -  
17 19 Blasco Gallardo Francisco ½ ½ - - 0 -  
18 20 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier ½ ½ - - 0 -  
19 21 Murillo Paz Pedro P. ½ ½ - - 0 -  
20 22 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro ½ ½ - - 0 -  
21 23 Benitez Robles Antonio ½ ½ - - 0 -  

Ronda 3 el 17.06.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 2 1 - 0 2 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 3
2 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 2 1 - 0 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 7
3 10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 0 - 1 Esteban Posadilla Raul 9
4 19 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 1 0 - 1 1 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 2
5 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1 1 - 0 1 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 20
6 21 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 1 1 - 0 1 Casas Gomez Jose 8
7 12 Matia Espada Fernando 1 0 - 1 1 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 22
8 13 Salgado Duarte Pablo 1 1 - 0 1 Benitez Robles Antonio 23
9 24 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1 1 - 0 1 Ghavami Mahmoud 14
10 15 Borras Cerda Carlos 1 - - + 1 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 26
11 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0 - - + 0 Hernandez Roca Carlos 27
12 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 1 ½ - - 0 -  
13 16 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin ½ - - 0 -  
14 17 Dextre Gomez Arturo ½ ½ - - 0 -  
15 18 Alonso Saiz Luis 1 ½ - - 0 -  
16 25 Garcia Gil Yvan 0 ½ - - 0 -  
17 28 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 0 ½ - - 0 -  

Ronda 4 el 24.06.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 3   3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 5
2 9 Esteban Posadilla Raul   2 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4
3 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 2   2 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 21
4 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 2   2 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 26
5 16 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 2   2 Salgado Duarte Pablo 13
6 10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel   2 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 24
7 7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David   Alonso Saiz Luis 18
8 8 Casas Gomez Jose 1   1 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 19
9 20 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1   1 Matia Espada Fernando 12
10 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 1   1 Hernandez Roca Carlos 27
11 23 Benitez Robles Antonio 1   1 Dextre Gomez Arturo 17
12 28 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar ½   ½ Garcia Gil Yvan 25
13 6 Navas Hernando Oscar   0 -  
14 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0   0 -  
15 15 Borras Cerda Carlos 1   0 -  
16 22 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 2   0 -  

Ronda 5 el 01.07.2018


Ronda 6 el 08.07.2018


Ronda 7 el 15.07.2018


Ronda 8 el 22.07.2018


Ronda 9 el 29.07.2018


Clasificaciones

Rank SNo. Nombre Pts BUC BUC Prog
1 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 3 6
2 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 3 3 3 6
3 9 Esteban Posadilla Raul 3 4 5
4 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 2 5
5 24 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 2 4
6 16 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 2 5
7 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 2 3 4
  13 Salgado Duarte Pablo 2 3 4
  21 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 2 3 4
  22 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 2 3 4
11 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 2 3 3
12 26 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 2 2 2 3
13 7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 5 4
14 10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 4 4
15 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 5
16 18 Alonso Saiz Luis 3
17 8 Casas Gomez Jose 1 5 7 3
18 17 Dextre Gomez Arturo 1 6
19 12 Matia Espada Fernando 1 4 5 2
20 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 1 5
  15 Borras Cerda Carlos 1 5
  19 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 1 5
  20 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1 5
  23 Benitez Robles Antonio 1 5
25 27 Hernandez Roca Carlos 1 1
26 25 Garcia Gil Yvan ½ 5 ½
27 28 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar ½ 3 ½
28 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0 5 6 0