Resultados‎ > ‎

III Torneo C.A. Alpedrete 60+30 (FIDE ID 187011)

Ranking inicial

SNo. Nombre EloN EloInt FED
1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 2076 2036 ESP
2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 2039 1975 ESP
3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1876 1828 ESP
4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1874 1803 ESP
5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1868 1796 ESP
6 Navas Hernando Oscar 1860 1790 ESP
7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1749 1687 ESP
8 Casas Gomez Jose 1742 1675 ESP
9 Esteban Posadilla Raul 1852 1652 ESP
10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1714 1642 ESP
11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 1651 1592 ESP
12 Matia Espada Fernando 1641 1585 ESP
13 Salgado Duarte Pablo 1630 1569 ESP
14 Ghavami Mahmoud 1597 1530 ESP
15 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1576 1497 ESP
16 Dextre Gomez Arturo 1583 1487 ESP
17 Alonso Saiz Luis 1506 1473 ESP
18 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 1545 1472 ESP
19 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1540 1470 ESP
20 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 1517 1459 ESP
21 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1414 1366 ESP
22 Benitez Robles Antonio 1436 1356 ESP
23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1387 1304 ESP
24 Garcia Gil Yvan 1254 1212 ESP
25 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 0 0 ESP
26 Hernandez Roca Carlos 0 0 ESP
27 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 0 0 ESP

Ronda 1 el 03.06.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 0 1 - 0 0 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 11
2 12 Matia Espada Fernando 0 0 - 1 0 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 3
3 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 0 0 - 1 0 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 15
4 16 Dextre Gomez Arturo 0 0 - 1 0 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 5
5 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 0 1 - 0 0 Alonso Saiz Luis 17
6 7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Gil Yvan 24
7 25 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 0 0 - 1 0 Casas Gomez Jose 8
8 9 Esteban Posadilla Raul 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Roca Carlos 26
9 27 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 0 0 - 1 0 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 10
  23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 0 1 - -   Descanso  
10 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 0 ½ - - 0 -  
11 13 Salgado Duarte Pablo 0 ½ - - 0 -  
12 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 0 ½ - - 0 -  
13 18 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 0 ½ - - 0 -  
14 19 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 0 ½ - - 0 -  
15 20 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 0 ½ - - 0 -  
16 21 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 0 ½ - - 0 -  
17 22 Benitez Robles Antonio 0 ½ - - 0 -  

Ronda 2 el 10.06.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 8 Casas Gomez Jose 1 0 - 1 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 1
2 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1 1 - 0 1 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
3 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1 1 - 0 1 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 23
4 24 Garcia Gil Yvan 0 0 - 1 0 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4
5 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0 - - + 0 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 25
6 26 Hernandez Roca Carlos 0 0 - 1 0 Matia Espada Fernando 12
7 17 Alonso Saiz Luis 0 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 27
8 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose ½ ½ - - 0 -  
9 7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1 ½ - - 0 -  
10 9 Esteban Posadilla Raul 1 ½ - - 0 -  
11 10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1 ½ - - 0 -  
12 13 Salgado Duarte Pablo ½ ½ - - 0 -  
13 14 Ghavami Mahmoud ½ ½ - - 0 -  
14 15 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1 ½ - - 0 -  
15 16 Dextre Gomez Arturo 0 ½ - - 0 -  
16 18 Blasco Gallardo Francisco ½ ½ - - 0 -  
17 19 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier ½ ½ - - 0 -  
18 20 Murillo Paz Pedro P. ½ ½ - - 0 -  
19 21 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro ½ ½ - - 0 -  
20 22 Benitez Robles Antonio ½ ½ - - 0 -  

Ronda 3 el 17.06.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 2 1 - 0 2 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 3
2 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 2 1 - 0 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 7
3 10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 0 - 1 Esteban Posadilla Raul 9
4 18 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 1 0 - 1 1 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 2
5 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1 1 - 0 1 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 19
6 20 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 1 1 - 0 1 Casas Gomez Jose 8
7 12 Matia Espada Fernando 1 0 - 1 1 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 21
8 13 Salgado Duarte Pablo 1 1 - 0 1 Benitez Robles Antonio 22
9 23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1 1 - 0 1 Ghavami Mahmoud 14
10 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0 - - + 0 Hernandez Roca Carlos 26
11 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 1 ½ - - 0 -  
12 15 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin ½ - - 0 -  
13 16 Dextre Gomez Arturo ½ ½ - - 0 -  
14 17 Alonso Saiz Luis 1 ½ - - 0 -  
15 24 Garcia Gil Yvan 0 ½ - - 0 -  
16 25 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 1 1 - - 0 -  
17 27 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 0 ½ - - 0 -  

Ronda 4 el 24.06.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 3 0 - 1 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 5
2 9 Esteban Posadilla Raul 0 - 1 2 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4
3 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 2 - - + 2 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 20
4 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 2 1 - 0 2 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 25
5 15 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 2 1 - 0 2 Salgado Duarte Pablo 13
6 10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1 - 0 2 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 23
7 7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1 - 0 Alonso Saiz Luis 17
8 8 Casas Gomez Jose 1 1 - 0 1 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 18
9 19 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1 0 - 1 1 Matia Espada Fernando 12
10 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 1 + - - 1 Hernandez Roca Carlos 26
11 22 Benitez Robles Antonio 1 0 - 1 1 Dextre Gomez Arturo 16
12 27 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar ½ 1 - 0 ½ Garcia Gil Yvan 24
13 6 Navas Hernando Oscar ½ - - 0 -  
14 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0 0 - - 0 -  
15 21 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 2 ½ - - 0 -  

Ronda 5 el 01.07.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 4 1 - 0 3 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 20
2 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 3 + - - Esteban Posadilla Raul 9
3 21 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro - - + Laveda Ayllon Jose David 7
4 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 2 1 - 0 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 10
5 23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 2 0 - 1 2 Casas Gomez Jose 8
6 12 Matia Espada Fernando 2 1 - 0 2 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 25
7 17 Alonso Saiz Luis 1 - 0 1 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 19
8 18 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 1 1 - 0 1 Hernandez Roca Carlos 26
9 24 Garcia Gil Yvan ½ 0 - 1 1 Benitez Robles Antonio 22
10 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 3 0 - - 0 -  
11 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 2 ½ - - 0 -  
12 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 3 ½ - - 0 -  
13 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0 0 - - 0 -  
14 13 Salgado Duarte Pablo 2 1 - - 0 -  
15 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 2 ½ - - 0 -  
16 15 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 3 ½ - - 0 -  
17 16 Dextre Gomez Arturo 2 ½ - - 0 -  
18 27 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar ½ - - 0 -  

Ronda 6 el 08.07.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan ½ - ½ 4 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 3
2 8 Casas Gomez Jose 3 0 - 1 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 7
3 13 Salgado Duarte Pablo 3 0 - 1 3 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
4 20 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 3 ½ - ½ 3 Matia Espada Fernando 12
5 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose + - - Dextre Gomez Arturo 16
6 14 Ghavami Mahmoud + - - Esteban Posadilla Raul 9
7 10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1 - 0 Alonso Saiz Luis 17
8 22 Benitez Robles Antonio 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 27
9 25 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 2 1 - 0 2 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 23
10 19 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1 1 - 0 2 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 18
11 26 Hernandez Roca Carlos 1 1 - 0 ½ Garcia Gil Yvan 24
12 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 3 0 - - 0 -  
13 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 5 ½ - - 0 -  
14 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0 0 - - 0 -  
15 15 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 0 - - 0 -  
16 21 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 0 - - 0 -  

Ronda 7 el 15.07.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio ½ - ½ Laveda Ayllon Jose David 7
2 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 4 1 - 0 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 15
3 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 1 - 0 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 20
4 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 1 - 0 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 10
5 12 Matia Espada Fernando 0 - 1 3 Salgado Duarte Pablo 13
6 27 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 3 - - + 3 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 25
7 17 Alonso Saiz Luis + - - Esteban Posadilla Raul 9
8 21 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro + - - Dextre Gomez Arturo 16
9 18 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 2 ½ - ½ 2 Benitez Robles Antonio 22
10 23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 2 1 - 0 2 Hernandez Roca Carlos 26
  19 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 2 1 - -   Descanso  
11 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 3 0 - - 0 -  
12 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4 ½ - - 0 -  
13 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas ½ - - 0 -  
14 8 Casas Gomez Jose 3 ½ - - 0 -  
15 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0 0 - - 0 -  
16 24 Garcia Gil Yvan ½ ½ - - 0 -  

Ronda 8 el 22.07.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 5 ½ - ½ 6 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 5
2 7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 5 1 - 0 5 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
3 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 0 - 1 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 2
4 13 Salgado Duarte Pablo 4 0 - 1 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 10
5 15 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin ½ - ½ Casas Gomez Jose 8
6 20 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 1 - 0 3 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 19
7 23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 3 0 - 1 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 18
8 26 Hernandez Roca Carlos 2 0 - 1 Dextre Gomez Arturo 16
  24 Garcia Gil Yvan 1 1 - -   Descanso  
9 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 3 0 - - 0 -  
10 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan ½ - - 0 -  
11 9 Esteban Posadilla Raul 0 - - 0 -  
12 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0 0 - - 0 -  
13 12 Matia Espada Fernando ½ - - 0 -  
14 17 Alonso Saiz Luis ½ - - 0 -  
15 21 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 0 - - 0 -  
16 22 Benitez Robles Antonio ½ - - 0 -  
17 25 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 4 ½ - - 0 -  
18 27 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 3 ½ - - 0 -  

Ronda 9 el 29.07.2018

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 0 - 1 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 5
2 7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 6 1 - 0 5 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4
3 10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel ½ - ½ Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 3
4 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 5 0 - 1 Ghavami Mahmoud 14
5 25 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 0 - 1 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 20
6 8 Casas Gomez Jose 4 1 - 0 4 Salgado Duarte Pablo 13
7 17 Alonso Saiz Luis 4 0 - 1 4 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 15
8 16 Dextre Gomez Arturo 1 - 0 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 27
9 21 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro ½ - ½ Blasco Gallardo Francisco 18
10 22 Benitez Robles Antonio 3 0 - 1 3 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 23
11 19 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 3 1 - 0 2 Hernandez Roca Carlos 26
12 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 3 0 - - 0 -  
13 9 Esteban Posadilla Raul 0 - - 0 -  
14 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 0 0 - - 0 -  
15 12 Matia Espada Fernando 4 ½ - - 0 -  
16 24 Garcia Gil Yvan 2 ½ - - 0 -  

Clasificaciones

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo Pts BUC BUC Prog
1 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1796 41½ 44½ 40½
2 7 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1687 7 41 43½ 32½
3 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1828 6 41½ 44 33
4 2 Romero Fite Miguel Jose 1975 42 46 27
5 20 Murillo Paz Pedro P. 1459 41½ 45½ 26½
6 14 Ghavami Mahmoud 1530 35½ 37½ 25
7 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 1790 5 41½ 45½ 27½
8 8 Casas Gomez Jose 1675 5 38½ 41½ 23½
9 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1803 5 38 40½ 28
10 15 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1497 5 37 41 27
11 10 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1642 5 36½ 39 25½
12 25 Candeleda Mayoral Ramon 0 37½ 37½ 23
13 12 Matia Espada Fernando 1585 37 39 22½
14 16 Dextre Gomez Arturo 1487 37 39 19
15 23 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1304 4 39 41 20
16 21 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1366 4 38½ 42½ 22
17 17 Alonso Saiz Luis 1473 4 38½ 41 20½
18 13 Salgado Duarte Pablo 1569 4 38 41 23½
19 19 Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1470 4 36½ 38½ 16½
20 18 Blasco Gallardo Francisco 1472 4 34½ 36½ 17½
21 27 Sanchez Sevilla Oscar 0 34½ 37 17
22 1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 2036 3 41 41 24
23 22 Benitez Robles Antonio 1356 3 33½ 36 16
24 9 Esteban Posadilla Raul 1652 39 41 20
25 24 Garcia Gil Yvan 1212 36½ 38½
26 26 Hernandez Roca Carlos 0 2 31½ 31½ 11
27 11 Tolosana Esteban Enrique 1592 0 34½ 36½ 0