Resultados‎ > ‎

Torneo Infantil Santa Quiteria 2015

Ronda 1

Nº Nombre                     Resultado  Nombre                     

 1 Alfonso Vicente Nieto         3:1    Sebastián Montero Rodríguez
 2 Nicolás Martín Lafoz          1:3    Daniel Movilla Guillén     
 3 Alejandro Gómez Mayo          3:1    Javier Torrado Díaz        
 4 Samuel Martínez Gutiérrez     1:3    Ángela Matía Esteban       
 5 Raúl Parra Panasyuk           3:1    Lucas Porras Sanz          
 6 José Carlos Álvarez Alonso    1:3    Alberto Reboto Castillo    
 7 Beatriz Matía Esteban         3:1    Samuel Casas Angulo        
 8 Bruno López Marcos            1:3    Diego Ramos Menéndez       
 9 Daniel Castellanos Ramírez    3:1    Lucía Rodríguez Gazol      
10 Héctor Ramos Menéndez         1:3    Diego Fuertes Paredes      
11 Daniel Herranz Zapata         1:3    Rebeca Martínez Gutiérrez  
12 Milene Parra Panasyuk         1:3    Álvaro Ortega San Segundo  
13 Gonzalo Gómez Salafranca      3:1    Diego Martín Polo          
14 Félix Navarro Mañas           1:3    Marcos Martín Mateo        
15 Sergio Blanco Pérez           3:1    Alba Rodríguez Gazol       
16 Mateo Domingo Jiménez         1:3    Pablo Calvo García         
17 Sergio Hidalgo Pérez          3:1    Aitana Montero Rodríquez   

Ronda 2

Nº Nombre                     Resultado  Nombre                    

 1 Diego Fuertes Paredes          1:3    Alfonso Vicente Nieto     
 2 Daniel Movilla Guillén         3:1    Daniel Castellanos Ramírez
 3 Álvaro Ortega San Segundo      1:3    Alejandro Gómez Mayo      
 4 Ángela Matía Esteban           3:1    Gonzalo Gómez Salafranca  
 5 Marcos Martín Mateo            2:2    Raúl Parra Panasyuk       
 6 Alberto Reboto Castillo        3:1    Sergio Blanco Pérez       
 7 Pablo Calvo García             1:3    Beatriz Matía Esteban     
 8 Diego Ramos Menéndez           1:3    Sergio Hidalgo Pérez      
 9 Rebeca Martínez Gutiérrez      1:3    Nicolás Martín Lafoz      
10 Sebastián Montero Rodríguez    3:1    Héctor Ramos Menéndez     
11 Javier Torrado Díaz            3:1    Milene Parra Panasyuk     
12 Lucía Rodríguez Gazol          1:3    Samuel Martínez Gutiérrez 
13 Lucas Porras Sanz              2:2    Félix Navarro Mañas       
14 Diego Martín Polo              2:2    José Carlos Álvarez Alonso
15 Samuel Casas Angulo            3:1    Mateo Domingo Jiménez     
16 Alba Rodríguez Gazol           1:3    Bruno López Marcos        
17 Aitana Montero Rodríquez       3:0    DESCANSO                  

Ronda 3

Nº Nombre                    Resultado  Nombre                     

 1 Alfonso Vicente Nieto         3:1    Ángela Matía Esteban       
 2 Beatriz Matía Esteban         1:3    Daniel Movilla Guillén     
 3 Alejandro Gómez Mayo          3:1    Alberto Reboto Castillo    
 4 Sergio Hidalgo Pérez          1:3    Marcos Martín Mateo        
 5 Raúl Parra Panasyuk           3:1    Diego Ramos Menéndez       
 6 Daniel Castellanos Ramírez    3:1    Javier Torrado Díaz        
 7 Nicolás Martín Lafoz          3:1    Diego Fuertes Paredes      
 8 Samuel Martínez Gutiérrez     1:3    Álvaro Ortega San Segundo  
 9 Gonzalo Gómez Salafranca      2:2    Samuel Casas Angulo        
10 Sergio Blanco Pérez           3:1    Rebeca Martínez Gutiérrez  
11 Bruno López Marcos            1:3    Pablo Calvo García         
12 Aitana Montero Rodríquez      1:3    Sebastián Montero Rodríguez
13 José Carlos Álvarez Alonso    1:3    Lucas Porras Sanz          
14 Félix Navarro Mañas           3:1    Diego Martín Polo          
15 Milene Parra Panasyuk         1:3    Lucía Rodríguez Gazol      
16 Héctor Ramos Menéndez         3:1    Alba Rodríguez Gazol       
17 Mateo Domingo Jiménez         3:0    DESCANSO                   

Ronda 4

Nº Nombre                     Resultado  Nombre                    

 1 Daniel Movilla Guillén         1:3    Alfonso Vicente Nieto     
 2 Marcos Martín Mateo            1:3    Alejandro Gómez Mayo      
 3 Ángela Matía Esteban           3:1    Raúl Parra Panasyuk       
 4 Alberto Reboto Castillo        3:1    Sergio Hidalgo Pérez      
 5 Sebastián Montero Rodríguez    1:3    Beatriz Matía Esteban     
 6 Pablo Calvo García             1:3    Daniel Castellanos Ramírez
 7 Álvaro Ortega San Segundo      3:1    Sergio Blanco Pérez       
 8 Lucas Porras Sanz              1:3    Nicolás Martín Lafoz      
 9 Samuel Casas Angulo            3:1    Félix Navarro Mañas       
10 Diego Fuertes Paredes          1:3    Gonzalo Gómez Salafranca  
11 Diego Ramos Menéndez           1:3    Héctor Ramos Menéndez     
12 Javier Torrado Díaz            3:1    Aitana Montero Rodríquez  
13 Rebeca Martínez Gutiérrez      1:3    Samuel Martínez Gutiérrez 
14 Mateo Domingo Jiménez          1:3    Bruno López Marcos        
15 Lucía Rodríguez Gazol          3:1    José Carlos Álvarez Alonso
16 Diego Martín Polo              2:2    Milene Parra Panasyuk     

Ronda 5

Nº Nombre                    Resultado  Nombre                     

 1 Alfonso Vicente Nieto         3:1    Alejandro Gómez Mayo       
 2 Daniel Castellanos Ramírez    1:3    Ángela Matía Esteban       
 3 Nicolás Martín Lafoz          1:3    Alberto Reboto Castillo    
 4 Beatriz Matía Esteban         3:1    Álvaro Ortega San Segundo  
 5 Raúl Parra Panasyuk           3:1    Daniel Movilla Guillén     
 6 Gonzalo Gómez Salafranca      3:1    Marcos Martín Mateo        
 7 Sergio Blanco Pérez           3:1    Samuel Casas Angulo        
 8 Samuel Martínez Gutiérrez     3:1    Pablo Calvo García         
 9 Sergio Hidalgo Pérez          3:1    Lucía Rodríguez Gazol      
10 Bruno López Marcos            1:3    Sebastián Montero Rodríguez
11 Héctor Ramos Menéndez         1:3    Javier Torrado Díaz        
12 Rebeca Martínez Gutiérrez     1:3    Lucas Porras Sanz          
13 Félix Navarro Mañas           2:2    Mateo Domingo Jiménez      
14 Diego Martín Polo             1:3    Diego Ramos Menéndez       
15 Aitana Montero Rodríquez      1:3    Diego Fuertes Paredes      
16 José Carlos Álvarez Alonso    2:2    Milene Parra Panasyuk      

Ronda 6

Nº Nombre                     Resultado  Nombre                    

 1 Alberto Reboto Castillo        1:3    Alfonso Vicente Nieto     
 2 Alejandro Gómez Mayo           3:1    Beatriz Matía Esteban     
 3 Ángela Matía Esteban           3:1    Sergio Hidalgo Pérez      
 4 Gonzalo Gómez Salafranca       3:1    Raúl Parra Panasyuk       
 5 Daniel Movilla Guillén         1:3    Samuel Martínez Gutiérrez 
 6 Sebastián Montero Rodríguez    3:1    Daniel Castellanos Ramírez
 7 Álvaro Ortega San Segundo      3:1    Nicolás Martín Lafoz      
 8 Javier Torrado Díaz            3:1    Sergio Blanco Pérez       
 9 Lucas Porras Sanz              1:3    Samuel Casas Angulo       
10 Marcos Martín Mateo            1:3    Héctor Ramos Menéndez     
11 Diego Ramos Menéndez           3:1    Félix Navarro Mañas       
12 Diego Fuertes Paredes          3:1    José Carlos Álvarez Alonso
13 Pablo Calvo García             3:1    Rebeca Martínez Gutiérrez 
14 Milene Parra Panasyuk          2:2    Bruno López Marcos        
15 Lucía Rodríguez Gazol          1:3    Diego Martín Polo         

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                      Feder Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Alfonso Vicente Nieto             18        56.0  84.0   63.0
 2-3   Alejandro Gómez Mayo              16        56.0  85.0   59.0
       Ángela Matía Esteban              16        54.0  84.0   55.0
  4    Gonzalo Gómez Salafranca    S10   15        49.0  75.0   49.0
 5-10  Beatriz Matía Esteban       S10   14        53.0  81.0   53.0
       Alberto Reboto Castillo           14        52.0  78.0   53.0
       Álvaro Ortega San Segundo         14        52.0  77.0   49.0
       Sebastián Montero Rodríguez S10   14        49.0  72.0   45.0
       Samuel Martínez Gutiérrez         14        48.0  72.0   43.0
       Javier Torrado Díaz         S8    14        45.0  66.0   43.0
11-12  Raúl Parra Panasyuk               13        50.0  77.0   50.0
       Samuel Casas Angulo         S10   13        47.0  68.0   43.0
13-21  Daniel Movilla Guillén            12        53.0  83.0   51.0
       Daniel Castellanos Ramírez  S8    12        52.0  78.0   47.0
       Nicolás Martín Lafoz        S8    12        49.0  71.0   45.0
       Sergio Blanco Pérez         S8    12        49.0  67.5   45.0
       Héctor Ramos Menéndez       S8    12        49.0  67.5   37.0
       Diego Fuertes Paredes             12        47.0  70.0   39.0
       Sergio Hidalgo Pérez        S10   12        47.0  68.0   47.0
       Diego Ramos Menéndez        S10   12        45.0  68.0   39.0
       Pablo Calvo García          S8    12        45.0  65.0   43.0
22-24  Marcos Martín Mateo         S10   11        52.0  78.0   46.0
       Lucas Porras Sanz                 11        43.0  64.0   38.0
       Bruno López Marcos          S10   11        39.0  57.5   38.0
25-27  Félix Navarro Mañas         S8    10        44.0  63.0   36.0
       Lucía Rodríguez Gazol       S10   10        43.0  65.0   35.0
       Diego Martín Polo           S8    10        41.0  64.0   31.0
  28   Milene Parra Panasyuk       S10   9         45.0  67.0   27.0
29-31  Rebeca Martínez Gutiérrez   S10   8         47.0  64.5   33.0
       José Carlos Álvarez Alonso  S10   8         43.0  66.0   28.0
       Mateo Domingo Jiménez       Sub6  8         33.0  48.5   22.0
  32   Aitana Montero Rodríquez    Sub6  7         38.0  54.5   23.0
  33   Alba Rodríguez Gazol        S8    3         12.0  35.0    6.0
  34   Daniel Herranz Zapata             1          8.0   8.0    1.0