Resultados‎ > ‎

Torneo Infantil Santa Quiteria 2017

Ronda 1
Nº Nombre                         Resultado Nombre                     

 1 Raúl Parra Panasyuk               3:1    Aitana Montero Rodríguez   
 2 Andrea Santiuste González         2:2    Sebastián Montero Rodríguez
 3 Álvaro Martínez Basagoti          3:1    Pablo Moreno Macías        
 4 Daniel Sales Fernández            1:3    Alfonso Pórcel Guijarro    
 5 Diego Ramos Menéndez              2:2    Mikel Macías Hernández     
 6 Andrés Martínez Jaraiz            1:3    Daniel del Burgo Mingo     
 7 Beatriz Matía Esteban             1:3    Daniel Casas Angulo        
 8 Gonzalo Álvarez Alonso            1:3    Alejandro Gascó Ortiz      
 9 Samuel Casas Angulo               3:1    Irene Matía Esteban        
10 Unai Rodríguez Hernández          1:3    Leo Rivas Jiménez          
11 Bruno López Marcos                3:1    INCOMPARECENCIA        
12 Héctor Rivas Jiménez              1:3    Víctor Vallano Márquez     
13 Milene Parra Panasyuk             3:1    Laura Martínez Jaraíz      
14 Samuel Martínez Peiro             1:3    José Carlos Álvarez Alonso 
15 Roberto Villanueva Cerezo         3:1    Ciro Villanueva Cerezo     
16 Joaquín Ezquerro Fraile           1:3    Hugo Díaz Medina           
17 Juan Tejada Rodríguez             3:1    Marina Santiuste González  
18 Víctor Graña Guillamón            3:1    Mateo Domingo Jiménez      
19 Angel Ezequiel Zelaya Coronado    3:1    Alejandro Lago Herranz     

Ronda 2
Nº Nombre                      Resultado Nombre                        

 1 Víctor Vallano Márquez         1:3    Raúl Parra Panasyuk           
 2 José Carlos Álvarez Alonso     1:3    Álvaro Martínez Basagoti      
 3 Alfonso Pórcel Guijarro        2:2    Milene Parra Panasyuk         
 4 Daniel del Burgo Mingo         2:2    Roberto Villanueva Cerezo     
 5 Alejandro Gascó Ortiz          3:1    Juan Tejada Rodríguez         
 6 Hugo Díaz Medina               1:3    Samuel Casas Angulo           
 7 Leo Rivas Jiménez              3:1    Angel Ezequiel Zelaya Coronado
 8 Daniel Casas Angulo            2:2    Bruno López Marcos            
 9 Sebastián Montero Rodríguez    3:1    Víctor Graña Guillamón        
10 Mikel Macías Hernández         1:3    Andrea Santiuste González     
11 Mateo Domingo Jiménez          1:3    Diego Ramos Menéndez          
12 Laura Martínez Jaraíz          1:3    Beatriz Matía Esteban         
13 Aitana Montero Rodríguez       1:3    Unai Rodríguez Hernández      
14 Pablo Moreno Macías            1:3    Héctor Rivas Jiménez          
15 Ciro Villanueva Cerezo         3:1    Daniel Sales Fernández        
16 Marina Santiuste González      1:3    Andrés Martínez Jaraiz        
17 Alejandro Lago Herranz         1:3    Gonzalo Álvarez Alonso        
18 Irene Matía Esteban            1:3    Samuel Martínez Peiro         
19 Jaime Balañá Lago              3:1    Joaquín Ezquerro Fraile       

Ronda 3
Nº Nombre                         Resultado Nombre                     

 1 Raúl Parra Panasyuk               3:1    Alejandro Gascó Ortiz      
 2 Álvaro Martínez Basagoti          1:3    Leo Rivas Jiménez          
 3 Samuel Casas Angulo               3:1    Alfonso Pórcel Guijarro    
 4 Milene Parra Panasyuk             1:3    Sebastián Montero Rodríguez
 5 Diego Ramos Menéndez              1:3    Daniel Casas Angulo        
 6 Andrea Santiuste González         1:3    Daniel del Burgo Mingo     
 7 Bruno López Marcos                3:1    Roberto Villanueva Cerezo  
 8 Beatriz Matía Esteban             3:1    Andrés Martínez Jaraiz     
 9 Gonzalo Álvarez Alonso            1:3    Víctor Vallano Márquez     
10 Unai Rodríguez Hernández          1:3    José Carlos Álvarez Alonso 
11 Héctor Rivas Jiménez              2:2    Hugo Díaz Medina           
12 Juan Tejada Rodríguez             3:1    Ciro Villanueva Cerezo     
13 Angel Ezequiel Zelaya Coronado    3:1    Víctor Graña Guillamón     
14 Samuel Martínez Peiro             1:3    Mikel Macías Hernández     
15 Aitana Montero Rodríguez          1:3    Jaime Balañá Lago          
16 Laura Martínez Jaraíz             1:3    Mateo Domingo Jiménez      
17 Joaquín Ezquerro Fraile           1:3    Pablo Moreno Macías        
18 Daniel Sales Fernández            3:1    Marina Santiuste González  
19 Alejandro Lago Herranz            1:3    Irene Matía Esteban        

Ronda 4
Nº Nombre                      Resultado Nombre                        

 1 Leo Rivas Jiménez              1:3    Samuel Casas Angulo           
 2 Diego Ramos Menéndez           1:3    Raúl Parra Panasyuk           
 3 Daniel del Burgo Mingo         1:3    Bruno López Marcos            
 4 Álvaro Martínez Basagoti       1:3    Milene Parra Panasyuk         
 5 José Carlos Álvarez Alonso     1:3    Beatriz Matía Esteban         
 6 Alejandro Gascó Ortiz          1:3    Angel Ezequiel Zelaya Coronado
 7 Víctor Vallano Márquez         3:1    Juan Tejada Rodríguez         
 8 Sebastián Montero Rodríguez    3:1    Mikel Macías Hernández        
 9 Alfonso Pórcel Guijarro        3:1    Andrea Santiuste González     
10 Roberto Villanueva Cerezo      3:1    Héctor Rivas Jiménez          
11 Hugo Díaz Medina               3:1    Jaime Balañá Lago             
12 Daniel Casas Angulo            3:1    Pablo Moreno Macías           
13 Mateo Domingo Jiménez          3:1    Unai Rodríguez Hernández      
14 Irene Matía Esteban            3:1    Daniel Sales Fernández        
15 Andrés Martínez Jaraiz         1:3    Samuel Martínez Peiro         
16 Víctor Graña Guillamón         3:1    Gonzalo Álvarez Alonso        
17 Ciro Villanueva Cerezo         3:1    Laura Martínez Jaraíz         
18 Marina Santiuste González      1:3    Aitana Montero Rodríguez      
19 Joaquín Ezquerro Fraile        3:1    Alejandro Lago Herranz        

Ronda 5
Nº Nombre                         Resultado Nombre                     

 1 Raúl Parra Panasyuk               3:1    Samuel Casas Angulo        
 2 Bruno López Marcos                2:2    Milene Parra Panasyuk      
 3 Beatriz Matía Esteban             3:1    Leo Rivas Jiménez          
 4 Angel Ezequiel Zelaya Coronado    3:1    Víctor Vallano Márquez     
 5 Daniel del Burgo Mingo            1:3    Sebastián Montero Rodríguez
 6 Daniel Casas Angulo               1:3    Alfonso Pórcel Guijarro    
 7 Roberto Villanueva Cerezo         1:3    Diego Ramos Menéndez       
 8 Alejandro Gascó Ortiz             3:1    Hugo Díaz Medina           
 9 Irene Matía Esteban               1:3    Álvaro Martínez Basagoti   
10 Ciro Villanueva Cerezo            3:1    José Carlos Álvarez Alonso 
11 Juan Tejada Rodríguez             3:1    Víctor Graña Guillamón     
12 Samuel Martínez Peiro             3:1    Mateo Domingo Jiménez      
13 Jaime Balañá Lago                 3:1    Andrea Santiuste González  
14 Mikel Macías Hernández            1:3    Héctor Rivas Jiménez       
15 Aitana Montero Rodríguez          1:3    Andrés Martínez Jaraiz     
16 Pablo Moreno Macías               3:1    Gonzalo Álvarez Alonso     
17 Daniel Sales Fernández            3:1    Joaquín Ezquerro Fraile    
18 Unai Rodríguez Hernández          2:2    Marina Santiuste González  
19 Laura Martínez Jaraíz             1:3    Alejandro Lago Herranz     

Ronda 6
Nº Nombre                      Resultado Nombre                        

 1 Sebastián Montero Rodríguez    1:3    Raúl Parra Panasyuk           
 2 Bruno López Marcos             1:3    Beatriz Matía Esteban         
 3 Samuel Casas Angulo            1:3    Angel Ezequiel Zelaya Coronado
 4 Alfonso Pórcel Guijarro        3:1    Álvaro Martínez Basagoti      
 5 Leo Rivas Jiménez              1:3    Daniel Casas Angulo           
 6 Samuel Martínez Peiro          1:3    Alejandro Gascó Ortiz         
 7 Víctor Vallano Márquez         3:1    Ciro Villanueva Cerezo        
 8 Milene Parra Panasyuk          1:3    Juan Tejada Rodríguez         
 9 Hugo Díaz Medina               1:3    Diego Ramos Menéndez          
10 Héctor Rivas Jiménez           1:3    Daniel del Burgo Mingo        
11 Jaime Balañá Lago              1:3    Roberto Villanueva Cerezo     
12 José Carlos Álvarez Alonso     3:1    Daniel Sales Fernández        
13 Andrés Martínez Jaraiz         3:1    Mateo Domingo Jiménez         
14 Pablo Moreno Macías            3:1    Irene Matía Esteban           
15 Andrea Santiuste González      1:3    Víctor Graña Guillamón        
16 Mikel Macías Hernández         3:1    Unai Rodríguez Hernández      
17 Alejandro Lago Herranz         1:3    Aitana Montero Rodríguez      
18 Gonzalo Álvarez Alonso         1:3    Joaquín Ezquerro Fraile       
19 Marina Santiuste González      2:2    Laura Martínez Jaraíz  

Clasificación final
Puesto Nombre                         Cat.   Id.   Puntos    Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Raúl Parra Panasyuk                           18        55.0  80.0   63.0
 2-3   Angel Ezequiel Zelaya Coronado S10            16        52.0  74.0   53.0
       Beatriz Matía Esteban                 F       16        50.0  72.0   51.0
 4-6   Daniel Casas Angulo            S10            15        54.0  82.0   54.0
       Sebastián Montero Rodríguez                   15        48.0  75.0   55.0
       Alfonso Pórcel Guijarro                       15        48.0  72.0   50.0
 7-11  Samuel Casas Angulo                           14        54.0  82.0   57.0
       Alejandro Gascó Ortiz          S10            14        53.0  79.0   49.0
       Víctor Vallano Márquez                        14        53.0  79.0   49.0
       Bruno López Marcos                            14        53.0  72.5   54.0
       Juan Tejada Rodríguez                         14        50.0  72.0   47.0
12-14  Diego Ramos Menéndez                          13        50.0  78.0   43.0
       Daniel del Burgo Mingo                        13        50.0  74.0   48.0
       Roberto Villanueva Cerezo                     13        49.0  74.0   46.0
15-23  Leo Rivas Jiménez              S8             12        57.0  82.0   51.0
       Milene Parra Panasyuk                 F       12        55.0  77.0   46.0
       Ciro Villanueva Cerezo         S8             12        49.0  70.0   41.0
       Álvaro Martínez Basagoti                      12        48.0  73.0   47.0
       Víctor Graña Guillamón         S6             12        48.0  72.0   41.0
       José Carlos Álvarez Alonso                    12        46.0  71.0   43.0
       Samuel Martínez Peiro          S8             12        45.0  69.0   41.0
       Andrés Martínez Jaraiz                        12        45.0  69.0   37.0
       Pablo Moreno Macías            S10            12        43.0  66.0   35.0
24-27  Héctor Rivas Jiménez           S8             11        49.0  74.0   39.0
       Hugo Díaz Medina                              11        49.0  73.0   43.0
       Mikel Macías Hernández         S10            11        45.0  69.0   37.0
       Jaime Balañá Lago              S8             11        40.0  56.0   37.0
28-32  Irene Matía Esteban            S8     F       10        46.0  68.0   35.0
       Mateo Domingo Jiménez          S8             10        45.0  65.0   35.0
       Daniel Sales Fernández         S10            10        44.0  67.0   33.0
       Aitana Montero Rodríguez       S10    F       10        40.0  66.0   29.0
       Joaquín Ezquerro Fraile        S8             10        40.0  60.0   29.0
33-34  Andrea Santiuste González      S10    F       9         51.0  77.0   37.0
       Unai Rodríguez Hernández       S8             9         43.0  63.0   33.0
35-37  Gonzalo Álvarez Alonso         S8             8         48.0  70.0   31.0
       Marina Santiuste González      S6     F       8         41.0  62.0   24.0
       Alejandro Lago Herranz         S6             8         38.0  61.0   25.0
  38   Laura Martínez Jaraíz          S8     F       7         42.0  66.0   22.0