Resultados‎ > ‎

Torneo Ajedrez PSOE Alpedrete 2015

Ronda 1

Nº Nombre          Resultado  Nombre              

 1  Julio Cabrera     1:0     Miguel Ángel Flores
 2  Fernando Ayuso    0:1     David Movilla      
 3  Manuel Liceras    1:0     Eugenio Almagro    
 4  Beatriz Matía     0:1     Fernando Matía      
 5  Alberto Reboto    1:0     Alejandro Gasco    
 6  Ramón García      0:1     Francisco Redondo  

Ronda 2

Nº Nombre               Resultado  Nombre            

 1  Fernando Matía         0:1     Julio Cabrera    
 2  David Movilla          1:0     Alberto Reboto   
 3  Francisco Redondo      0:1     Manuel Liceras   
 4  Eugenio Almagro        0:1     José David Laveda
 5  Miguel Ángel Flores    1:0     Beatriz Matía    
 6  Alejandro Gasco        0:1     Fernando Ayuso   
 7  Ramón García           1:0     DESCANSO          

Ronda 3

Nº Nombre             Resultado  Nombre              

 1  Julio Cabrera        1:0     David Movilla      
 2  Manuel Liceras       0:1     Fernando Matía      
 3  José David Laveda    1:0     Miguel Ángel Flores
 4  Alberto Reboto       1:0     Ramón García       
 5  Fernando Ayuso       1:0     Francisco Redondo  
 6  Beatriz Matía        1:0     Eugenio Almagro    
 7  Alejandro Gasco      1:0     DESCANSO            

Ronda 4

Nº Nombre               Resultado  Nombre            

 1  Manuel Liceras         0:1     Julio Cabrera    
 2  David Movilla          1:0     José David Laveda
 3  Fernando Matía         1:0     Alberto Reboto   
 4  Miguel Ángel Flores    0:1     Fernando Ayuso   
 5  Francisco Redondo      0:1     Alejandro Gasco  
 6  Ramón García           0:1     Beatriz Matía    
 7  Eugenio Almagro        0:1     Isaac Sachez     

Ronda 5

Nº Nombre             Resultado  Nombre              

 1  Julio Cabrera        1:0     Fernando Ayuso     
 2  Fernando Matía       0:1     David Movilla      
 3  Alberto Reboto       0:1     Manuel Liceras     
 4  José David Laveda    1:0     Alejandro Gasco    
 5  Beatriz Matía        0:1     Francisco Redondo  
 6  Isaac Sachez         0:1     Miguel Ángel Flores
 7  Eugenio Almagro      0:1     Ramón García       

Ronda 6

Nº Nombre               Resultado  Nombre          

 1  José David Laveda     .5:.5    Julio Cabrera  
 2  David Movilla          0:1     Manuel Liceras 
 3  Fernando Ayuso         0:1     Fernando Matía  
 4  Miguel Ángel Flores    0:1     Alberto Reboto 
 5  Alejandro Gasco        1:0     Beatriz Matía  
 6  Ramón García           0:1     Isaac Sachez   
 7  Francisco Redondo      0:1     Eugenio Almagro

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre               Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1     Julio Cabrera       5.5       14.5  20.5   20.5
 2-4    David Movilla       4         14.5  23.0   16.0
        Fernando Matía      4         14.0  21.5   14.0
        Manuel Liceras      4         13.0  19.5   14.0
  5     José David Laveda   3.5       11.5  18.0   11.5
 6-8    Fernando Ayuso      3         12.5  20.0   12.0
        Alberto Reboto      3         12.5  18.0   11.0
        Alejandro Gasco     3         11.0  16.5    8.0
 9-13   Miguel Ángel Flores 2         11.5  19.0    7.0
        Isaac Sachez        2          9.5  13.5    4.0
        Francisco Redondo   2          9.0  14.0    8.0
        Ramón García        2          9.0  13.0    7.0
        Beatriz Matía       2          8.0  13.0    7.0
  14    Eugenio Almagro     1          9.5  15.0    1.0