Resultados‎ > ‎

Torneo Ajedrez PSOE Alpedrete 2016

Ronda 1

Nº Nombre                 Resultado Nombre                 

 1 Francisco Valls           0:1    José Luis Jiménez      
 2 Francisco José Serrano    1:0    Adrián Estévez         
 3 Alejandro Gómez           0:1    David Movilla          
 4 Mindaugas Grigaliunas     1:0    Juan Antonio Aragoneses
 5 Fernando Ayuso            0:1    Manuel Liceras         
 6 Ángel Rodríguez           1:0    Eugenio Alonso         
 7 Marta Díaz                0:1    Luis Alonso            

Ronda 2

Nº Nombre                  Resultado Nombre                

 1 José Luis Jiménez          1:0    Mindaugas Grigaliunas 
 2 Manuel Liceras             0:1    Francisco José Serrano
 3 David Movilla              0:1    Ángel Rodríguez       
 4 Luis Alonso                1:0    Francisco Valls       
 5 Adrián Estévez             1:0    Fernando Ayuso        
 6 Eugenio Alonso             0:1    Alejandro Gómez       
 7 Juan Antonio Aragoneses    1:0    Marta Díaz            

Ronda 3

Nº Nombre                  Resultado Nombre           

 1 Ángel Rodríguez            1:0    José Luis Jiménez
 2 Francisco José Serrano     1:0    Luis Alonso      
 3 Juan Antonio Aragoneses    0:1    David Movilla    
 4 Mindaugas Grigaliunas      1:0    Adrián Estévez   
 5 Alejandro Gómez            0:1    Manuel Liceras   
 6 Francisco Valls            1:0    Eugenio Alonso   
 7 Fernando Ayuso             1:0    Marta Díaz       

Ronda 4

Nº Nombre            Resultado Nombre                 

 1 Ángel Rodríguez      0:1    Francisco José Serrano 
 2 José Luis Jiménez    1:0    Luis Alonso            
 3 David Movilla        0:1    Mindaugas Grigaliunas  
 4 Manuel Liceras       1:0    Juan Antonio Aragoneses
 5 Fernando Ayuso       0:1    Francisco Valls        
 6 Adrián Estévez       1:0    Alejandro Gómez        
 7 Marta Díaz           1:0    Eugenio Alonso         

Ronda 5

Nº Nombre                  Resultado Nombre           

 1 Francisco José Serrano     0:1    José Luis Jiménez
 2 Mindaugas Grigaliunas      0:1    Manuel Liceras   
 3 Luis Alonso                0:1    Ángel Rodríguez  
 4 Francisco Valls            0:1    David Movilla    
 5 Eugenio Alonso             0:1    Adrián Estévez   
 6 Alejandro Gómez            0:1    Marta Díaz       
 7 Juan Antonio Aragoneses    0:1    Fernando Ayuso   

Ronda 6

Nº Nombre            Resultado Nombre                 

 1 Manuel Liceras       0:1    Ángel Rodríguez        
 2 José Luis Jiménez    1:0    Adrián Estévez         
 3 David Movilla       .5:.5   Francisco José Serrano 
 4 Marta Díaz           0:1    Mindaugas Grigaliunas  
 5 Luis Alonso          1:0    Fernando Ayuso         
 6 Alejandro Gómez      0:1    Francisco Valls        
 7 Eugenio Alonso       0:1    Juan Antonio Aragoneses

Ronda 7

Nº Nombre                  Resultado Nombre               

 1 Manuel Liceras             1:0    José Luis Jiménez    
 2 Ángel Rodríguez            1:0    Alejandro Gómez      
 3 Francisco José Serrano     1:0    Mindaugas Grigaliunas
 4 Adrián Estévez             0:1    David Movilla        
 5 Juan Antonio Aragoneses    0:1    Luis Alonso          
 6 Francisco Valls            1:0    Marta Díaz           
 7 Fernando Ayuso             1:0    Eugenio Alonso       

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Ángel Rodríguez         6         19.5  25.0   24.0
  2    Francisco José Serrano  5.5       22.5  31.5   24.0
 3-4   José Luis Jiménez       5         22.5  31.5   22.0
       Manuel Liceras          5         19.5  26.5   20.0
  5    David Movilla           4.5       18.5  25.5   17.0
 6-8   Luis Alonso             4         19.5  27.5   16.0
       Mindaugas Grigaliunas   4         19.5  27.0   18.0
       Francisco Valls         4         14.5  19.5   12.0
 9-10  Adrián Estévez          3         17.5  23.0   13.0
       Fernando Ayuso          3         15.0  20.0    9.0
11-12  Juan Antonio Aragoneses 2         17.5  22.5    8.0
       Marta Díaz              2         14.0  18.0    7.0
  13   Alejandro Gómez         1         18.5  24.5    6.0
  14   Eugenio Alonso          0         14.0  21.0    0.0