Resultados‎ > ‎

Torneo Ajedrez PSOE Alpedrete 2018

Ronda 1

Nº Nombre          Resultado Nombre           

 1 Luis Bermejo       1:0    Nora Bermejo     
 2 Fernando Buergo    0:1    Francisco Serrano
 3 David Movilla      1:0    Fernando Ayuso   
 4 Eugenio Alonso     0:1    Óscar Navas      
 5 Manuel Liceras     1:0    Juan Tejada      
 6 Jorge Recio        0:1    Luis Alonso      

Ronda 2

Nº Nombre            Resultado Nombre         

 1 Óscar Navas          0:1    Luis Bermejo   
 2 Francisco Serrano   .5:.5   Manuel Liceras 
 3 Luis Alonso         .5:.5   David Movilla  
 4 Nora Bermejo         1:0    Eugenio Alonso 
 5 Juan Tejada          0:1    Fernando Buergo
 6 Fernando Ayuso       0:1    Jorge Recio    

Ronda 3

Nº Nombre          Resultado Nombre           

 1 Luis Bermejo      .5:.5   Francisco Serrano
 2 Manuel Liceras     1:0    Luis Alonso      
 3 David Movilla     .5:.5   Óscar Navas      
 4 Fernando Buergo    0:1    Nora Bermejo     
 5 Jorge Recio        1:0    Juan Tejada      
 6 Eugenio Alonso     1:0    Fernando Ayuso   

Ronda 4

Nº Nombre            Resultado Nombre         

 1 Manuel Liceras       0:1    Luis Bermejo   
 2 Francisco Serrano    1:0    Jorge Recio    
 3 Nora Bermejo         0:1    David Movilla  
 4 Óscar Navas          1:0    Luis Alonso    
 5 Eugenio Alonso       0:1    Fernando Buergo
 6 Fernando Ayuso       1:0    Juan Tejada    

Ronda 5

Nº Nombre          Resultado Nombre           

 1 Luis Bermejo       1:0    David Movilla    
 2 Óscar Navas       .5:.5   Francisco Serrano
 3 Fernando Buergo    0:1    Manuel Liceras   
 4 Jorge Recio       .5:.5   Nora Bermejo     
 5 Luis Alonso        0:1    Fernando Ayuso   
 6 Juan Tejada        0:1    Eugenio Alonso   

Ronda 6

Nº Nombre         Resultado Nombre           

 1 Jorge Recio       0:1    Luis Bermejo     
 2 David Movilla     0:1    Francisco Serrano
 3 Manuel Liceras    0:1    Óscar Navas      
 4 Nora Bermejo      1:0    Juan Tejada      
 5 Fernando Ayuso    0:1    Fernando Buergo  
 6 Luis Alonso       1:0    Eugenio Alonso   

Ronda 7

Nº Nombre            Resultado Nombre         

 1 Luis Bermejo         1:0    Fernando Buergo
 2 Francisco Serrano    1:0    Nora Bermejo   
 3 Óscar Navas          1:0    Fernando Ayuso 
 4 David Movilla        0:1    Manuel Liceras 
 5 Eugenio Alonso       0:1    Jorge Recio    
 6 Juan Tejada          1:0    Luis Alonso    

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                  Puntos     Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Luis Bermejo              6.5       19.5  28.0   25.5
  2    Francisco Serrano         5.5       19.5  29.0   21.0
  3    Óscar Navas               5         17.5  26.0   18.0
  4    Manuel Liceras            4.5       19.0  26.5   19.0
 5-6   Nora Bermejo              3.5       17.0  24.5   14.5
       Jorge Recio               3.5       15.5  23.0   13.5
 7-8   David Movilla             3         21.0  29.5   16.5
       Fernando Buergo           3         17.5  25.0   12.0
  9    Luis Alonso               2.5       15.0  21.0   12.0
10-11  Eugenio Alonso            2         14.5  20.5    8.0
       Fernando Ayuso            2         14.0  20.0    7.0
  12   Juan Tejada               1         14.5  21.0    1.0