Resultados‎ > ‎

Torneo Social Santa Quiteria 2017

Ranking inicial

Nº  Nombre                             ELO FIDE

1.  Luis Bermejo Arruego                 2095
2.  David Movilla Calleja                1856
3.  Francisco José Serrano Martínez      1854
4.  Mindaugas Grigalunias                1826
5.  Óscar Navas                          1792
6.  Manuel Liceras Ruiz                  1706
7.  Luis Alonso Saiz                     1514
8.  Francisco Valls Uriol                1431
9.  Nora Bermejo Calvo                   1421
10. Adrián Estévez Gallego               ----
11. Alejandro Gómez Mayo                 ----
12. Raúl Parra Panasyuk                  ----

Ronda 1

Nº Nombre                Resultado Nombre                         
 1 Manuel Liceras Ruiz      0:1    Luis Bermejo Arruego           
 2 David Movilla Calleja    1:0    Luis Alonso Saiz               
 3 Francisco Valls Uriol    0:1    Francisco José Serrano Martínez
 4 Mindaugas Grigalunias    1:0    Nora Bermejo Calvo             
 5 Alejandro Gómez Mayo     0:1    Óscar Navas                    
 6 Raúl Parra Panasyuk      1:0    DESCANSO 

Ronda 2

Nº Nombre                         Resultado Nombre               

 1 Luis Bermejo Arruego               0:1    Mindaugas Grigalunias
 2 Óscar Navas                        0:1    David Movilla Calleja
 3 Francisco José Serrano Martínez    1:0    Raúl Parra Panasyuk  
 4 Nora Bermejo Calvo                 0:1    Manuel Liceras Ruiz  
 5 Luis Alonso Saiz                   1:0    Alejandro Gómez Mayo 
 6 Adrián Estévez Gallego             1:0    Francisco Valls Uriol

Ronda 3

Nº Nombre                Resultado Nombre                         

 1 David Movilla Calleja   .5:.5   Francisco José Serrano Martínez
 2 Mindaugas Grigalunias    1:0    Óscar Navas                    
 3 Raúl Parra Panasyuk      0:1    Luis Bermejo Arruego           
 4 Manuel Liceras Ruiz     .5:.5   Adrián Estévez Gallego         
 5 Francisco Valls Uriol    0:1    Luis Alonso Saiz               
 6 Alejandro Gómez Mayo     0:1    Nora Bermejo Calvo   

Ronda 4

Nº Nombre                          Resultado Nombre                

 1 Francisco José Serrano Martínez    1:0    Mindaugas Grigalunias 
 2 Luis Bermejo Arruego               1:0    David Movilla Calleja 
 3 Luis Alonso Saiz                   0:1    Manuel Liceras Ruiz   
 4 Nora Bermejo Calvo                 0:1    Adrián Estévez Gallego
 5 Óscar Navas                        1:0    Raúl Parra Panasyuk   
 6 Alejandro Gómez Mayo               1:0    Francisco Valls Uriol

Ronda 5

Nº Nombre                 Resultado Nombre                         

 1 Luis Bermejo Arruego      1:0    Francisco José Serrano Martínez
 2 Adrián Estévez Gallego    0:1    Mindaugas Grigalunias          
 3 David Movilla Calleja     1:0    Manuel Liceras Ruiz            
 4 Luis Alonso Saiz          0:1    Óscar Navas Hernando           
 5 Raúl Parra Panasyuk       1:0    Alejandro Gómez Mayo           
 6 Francisco Valls Uriol     0:1    Nora Bermejo Calvo    

Ronda 6

Nº Nombre                          Resultado Nombre                

 1 Mindaugas Grigalunias              0:1    David Movilla Calleja 
 2 Óscar Navas Hernando               0:1    Luis Bermejo Arruego  
 3 Francisco José Serrano Martínez    1:0    Adrián Estévez Gallego
 4 Manuel Liceras Ruiz                1:0    Alejandro Gómez Mayo  
 5 Nora Bermejo Calvo                 1:0    Luis Alonso Saiz      
 6 Francisco Valls Uriol              1:0    DESCANSO           

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                          Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Luis Bermejo Arruego            5         15.0  21.5   16.0
  2    David Movilla Calleja           4.5       15.0  22.0   16.0
  3    Francisco José Serrano Martínez 4.5       13.0  18.5   17.0
  4    Mindaugas Grigalunias           4         15.0  22.5   17.0
  5    Manuel Liceras Ruiz             3.5       12.0  18.0   11.0
  6    Óscar Navas Hernando            3         12.5  18.5   11.0
  7    Nora Bermejo Calvo              3          9.0  13.5    7.0
  8    Adrián Estévez Gallego          2.5       13.5  18.5   10.0
  9    Luis Alonso Saiz                2         10.5  15.5    9.0
 10    Raúl Parra Panasyuk             2         10.0  16.0    6.0
 11    Francisco Valls Uriol           1         10.5  16.0    1.0
 12    Alejandro Gómez Mayo            1         10.0  14.0    3.0