Resultados‎ > ‎

Torneo Social Santa Quiteria 2018

Ranking inicial

SNo. Nombre EloInt
1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2111
2 Menor Villamor Jose Carlos 1975
3 Movilla Calleja David 1872
4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1803
5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1796
6 Navas Hernando Oscar 1790
7 Rodriguez del Moral Angel 1728
8 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1687
9 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1642
10 Matia Espada Fernando 1585
11 Valls Uriol Francisco 1535
12 Suarez Mier Jesus 1477
13 Alonso Saiz Luis 1473
14 Bermejo Calvo Nora 1405
15 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1304
16 Ezquerro Fraile Joaquin 0
17 Fernandez de la Rosa Ana Maria 0
18 Gonzalez Herrero Fernando 0
19 Matia Esteban Beatriz 0
20 Tejada Rodriguez Juan 0
21 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 0
22 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 0
23 Villanueva Peñalver Antonio 0

Ronda 1

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 0 1 - 0 0 Bermejo Calvo Nora 14
2 15 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 0 0 - 1 0 Menor Villamor Jose Carlos 2
3 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 0 1 - 0 0 Ezquerro Fraile Joaquin 16
4 17 Fernandez de la Rosa Ana Maria 0 - - + 0 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
5 7 Rodriguez del Moral Angel 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Herrero Fernando 18
6 9 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 0 1 - 0 0 Matia Esteban Beatriz 19
7 20 Tejada Rodriguez Juan 0 0 - 1 0 Matia Espada Fernando 10
8 11 Valls Uriol Francisco 0 1 - 0 0 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 21
9 22 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 0 0 - 1 0 Suarez Mier Jesus 12
10 13 Alonso Saiz Luis 0 0 - 1 0 Villanueva Peñalver Antonio 23
11 3 Movilla Calleja David 0 1 - - 0 -  
12 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 0 1 - - 0 -  
13 8 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 0 1 - - 0 -  

Ronda 2

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 8 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1 0 - 1 1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 1
2 2 Menor Villamor Jose Carlos 1 ½ - ½ 1 Rodriguez del Moral Angel 7
3 3 Movilla Calleja David 1 0 - 1 1 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 9
4 10 Matia Espada Fernando 1 1 - 0 1 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4
5 12 Suarez Mier Jesus 1 0 - 1 1 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 5
6 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 1 1 - 0 1 Valls Uriol Francisco 11
7 23 Villanueva Peñalver Antonio 1 0 - 1 0 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 15
8 18 Gonzalez Herrero Fernando 0 1 - 0 0 Alonso Saiz Luis 13
9 14 Bermejo Calvo Nora 0 1 - 0 0 Tejada Rodriguez Juan 20
10 16 Ezquerro Fraile Joaquin 0 0 - 1 0 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 22
11 19 Matia Esteban Beatriz 0 1 - 0 0 Fernandez de la Rosa Ana Maria 17
  21 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 0 1 - -   Descanso  

Ronda 3

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2 1 - 0 2 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
2 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 2 1 - 0 2 Matia Espada Fernando 10
3 9 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 2 ½ - ½ Menor Villamor Jose Carlos 2
4 7 Rodriguez del Moral Angel ½ - ½ 1 Movilla Calleja David 3
5 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Herrero Fernando 18
6 15 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1 0 - 1 1 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 8
7 11 Valls Uriol Francisco 1 1 - 0 1 Villanueva Peñalver Antonio 23
8 21 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 1 0 - 1 1 Suarez Mier Jesus 12
9 22 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 1 0 - 1 1 Bermejo Calvo Nora 14
10 13 Alonso Saiz Luis 0 0 - 1 1 Matia Esteban Beatriz 19
11 17 Fernandez de la Rosa Ana Maria 0 0 - 1 0 Ezquerro Fraile Joaquin 16
  20 Tejada Rodriguez Juan 0 1 - -   Descanso  

Ronda 4

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 3 0 - 1 3 Bermejo Arruego Luis 1
2 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 2 1 - 0 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 9
3 2 Menor Villamor Jose Carlos 2 1 - 0 2 Valls Uriol Francisco 11
4 12 Suarez Mier Jesus 2 0 - 1 2 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4
5 10 Matia Espada Fernando 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez del Moral Angel 7
6 19 Matia Esteban Beatriz 2 0 - 1 2 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 8
7 14 Bermejo Calvo Nora 2 0 - 1 Movilla Calleja David 3
8 20 Tejada Rodriguez Juan 1 ½ - ½ 1 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 15
9 16 Ezquerro Fraile Joaquin 1 0 - 1 1 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 21
10 23 Villanueva Peñalver Antonio 1 1 - 0 1 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 22
11 18 Gonzalez Herrero Fernando 1 1 - 0 0 Fernandez de la Rosa Ana Maria 17
  13 Alonso Saiz Luis 0 1 - -   Descanso  

Ronda 5

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 4 1 - 0 3 Matia Espada Fernando 10
2 8 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 3 1 - 0 3 Menor Villamor Jose Carlos 2
3 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 3 1 - 0 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 5
4 3 Movilla Calleja David 1 - 0 3 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
5 9 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1 - 0 2 Suarez Mier Jesus 12
6 7 Rodriguez del Moral Angel 2 1 - 0 2 Matia Esteban Beatriz 19
7 11 Valls Uriol Francisco 2 0 - 1 2 Gonzalez Herrero Fernando 18
8 21 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 2 0 - 1 2 Bermejo Calvo Nora 14
9 23 Villanueva Peñalver Antonio 2 1 - 0 Tejada Rodriguez Juan 20
10 15 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1 - 0 1 Ezquerro Fraile Joaquin 16
11 22 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 1 0 - 1 1 Alonso Saiz Luis 13
  17 Fernandez de la Rosa Ana Maria 0 1 - -   Descanso  

Ronda 6

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4 ½ - ½ 5 Bermejo Arruego Luis 1
2 8 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 4 ½ - ½ Liceras Ruiz Manuel 9
3 2 Menor Villamor Jose Carlos 3 ½ - ½ Movilla Calleja David 3
4 18 Gonzalez Herrero Fernando 3 0 - 1 3 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 5
5 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 3 1 - 0 3 Villanueva Peñalver Antonio 23
6 14 Bermejo Calvo Nora 3 0 - 1 3 Rodriguez del Moral Angel 7
7 10 Matia Espada Fernando 3 1 - 0 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 15
8 12 Suarez Mier Jesus 2 ½ - ½ 2 Valls Uriol Francisco 11
9 13 Alonso Saiz Luis 2 0 - 1 2 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 21
10 19 Matia Esteban Beatriz 2 0 - 1 Tejada Rodriguez Juan 20
11 17 Fernandez de la Rosa Ana Maria 1 0 - 1 1 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 22
  16 Ezquerro Fraile Joaquin 1 1 - -   Descanso  

Ronda 7

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 3 Movilla Calleja David 4 0 - 1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 1
2 8 Laveda Ayllon Jose David ½ - ½ De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4
3 7 Rodriguez del Moral Angel 4 0 - 1 4 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
4 9 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 4 1 - 0 4 Matia Espada Fernando 10
5 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 4 0 - 1 Menor Villamor Jose Carlos 2
6 23 Villanueva Peñalver Antonio 3 0 - 1 3 Bermejo Calvo Nora 14
7 21 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 3 1 - 0 3 Gonzalez Herrero Fernando 18
8 11 Valls Uriol Francisco 0 - 1 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 15
9 20 Tejada Rodriguez Juan 0 - 1 Suarez Mier Jesus 12
10 16 Ezquerro Fraile Joaquin 2 0 - 1 2 Matia Esteban Beatriz 19
11 17 Fernandez de la Rosa Ana Maria 1 0 - 1 2 Alonso Saiz Luis 13
  22 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 2 1 - -   Descanso  

Clasificaciones

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Pts BUC BUC Res.
1 1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2111 ESP 22 31 0
2 8 Laveda Ayllon Jose David 1687 ESP 5 21½ 31 0
3 9 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1642 ESP 5 21 29 0
4 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1803 ESP 5 20 29½ 0
5 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 1790 ESP 5 18½ 26 0
6 2 Menor Villamor Jose Carlos 1975 ESP 20½ 28 0
7 3 Movilla Calleja David 1872 ESP 4 22½ 32½ 0
8 10 Matia Espada Fernando 1585 ESP 4 21½ 30½ 0
9 5 Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1796 ESP 4 20 28½ 0
10 7 Rodriguez del Moral Angel 1728 ESP 4 19½ 27½ 0
11 14 Bermejo Calvo Nora 1405 ESP 4 18 27 0
12 21 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 0 ESP 4 15½ 21½ 0
13 12 Suarez Mier Jesus 1477 ESP 18½ 26 0
14 15 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1304 ESP 16½ 23½ 0
15 18 Gonzalez Herrero Fernando 0 ESP 3 17½ 23½ 0
16 19 Matia Esteban Beatriz 0 ESP 3 16½ 22½ 0
17 23 Villanueva Peñalver Antonio 0 ESP 3 16 23½ 0
18 13 Alonso Saiz Luis 1473 ESP 3 15½ 20½ 0
19 22 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 0 ESP 3 15 20 0
20 11 Valls Uriol Francisco 1535 ESP 18½ 26½ 0
21 20 Tejada Rodriguez Juan 0 ESP 17½ 24½ 0
22 16 Ezquerro Fraile Joaquin 0 ESP 2 17 22 0
23 17 Fernandez de la Rosa Ana Maria 0 ESP 1 15½ 22½ 0