Resultados‎ > ‎

Torneo Social Santa Quiteria 2019

Ranking inicial

No. Nombre ELO
1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2054
2 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 1853
3 Movilla Calleja David 1807
4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1713
5 Rodriguez Del Moral Angel 1710
6 Navas Hernando Oscar 1680
7 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1632
8 Alonso Saiz Luis 1397
9 Bermejo Calvo Nora 1286
10 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1284
11 Matia Esteban Beatriz 1023
12 Escudero Piana Luis 0
13 Marin Tapiador Juan Manuel 0
14 Sevilla Andres Miguel A. 0
15 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 0
16 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 0

Ronda 1

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 0 1 - 0 0 Bermejo Calvo Nora 9
2 10 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 0 0 - 1 0 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 2
3 3 Movilla Calleja David 0 1 - 0 0 Matia Esteban Beatriz 11
4 12 Escudero Piana Luis 0 0 - 1 0 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4
5 5 Rodriguez Del Moral Angel 0 1 - 0 0 Marin Tapiador Juan Manuel 13
6 14 Sevilla Andres Miguel A. 0 0 - 1 0 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
7 7 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 0 1 - 0 0 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 15
8 16 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 0 0 - 1 0 Alonso Saiz Luis 8

Ronda 2

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 1 0 - 1 1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 1
2 2 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Del Moral Angel 5
3 8 Alonso Saiz Luis 1 0 - 1 1 Movilla Calleja David 3
4 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1 1 - 0 1 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 7
5 9 Bermejo Calvo Nora 0 0 - 1 0 Sevilla Andres Miguel A. 14
6 13 Marin Tapiador Juan Manuel 0 0 - 1 0 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 10
7 11 Matia Esteban Beatriz 0 0 - 1 0 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 16
8 15 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 0 1 - 0 0 Escudero Piana Luis 12

Ronda 3

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2 0 - 1 2 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4
2 3 Movilla Calleja David 2 0 - 1 2 Rodriguez Del Moral Angel 5
3 14 Sevilla Andres Miguel A. 1 0 - 1 1 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 2
4 16 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 1 0 - 1 1 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
5 7 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1 ½ - ½ 1 Alonso Saiz Luis 8
6 10 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1 1 - 0 1 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 15
7 12 Escudero Piana Luis 0 0 - 1 0 Bermejo Calvo Nora 9
8 13 Marin Tapiador Juan Manuel 0 1 - 0 0 Matia Esteban Beatriz 11

Ronda 4

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 5 Rodriguez Del Moral Angel 3 ½ - ½ 3 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4
2 2 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 2 0 - 1 2 Bermejo Arruego Luis 1
3 6 Navas Hernando Oscar 2 1 - 0 2 Movilla Calleja David 3
4 8 Alonso Saiz Luis 1 - 0 2 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 10
5 9 Bermejo Calvo Nora 1 0 - 1 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 7
6 15 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 1 1 - 0 1 Marin Tapiador Juan Manuel 13
7 16 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 1 0 - 1 1 Sevilla Andres Miguel A. 14
8 11 Matia Esteban Beatriz 0 1 - 0 0 Escudero Piana Luis 12

Ronda 5

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan ½ - ½ 3 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
2 1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 3 1 - 0 Rodriguez Del Moral Angel 5
3 7 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 0 - 1 2 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 2
4 14 Sevilla Andres Miguel A. 2 1 - 0 Alonso Saiz Luis 8
5 3 Movilla Calleja David 2 1 - 0 2 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 15
6 10 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 2 1 - 0 1 Matia Esteban Beatriz 11
7 13 Marin Tapiador Juan Manuel 1 1 - 0 1 Bermejo Calvo Nora 9
8 12 Escudero Piana Luis 0 1 - 0 1 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 16

Ronda 6

Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 10 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 3 0 - 1 4 Bermejo Arruego Luis 1
2 4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 4 0 - 1 3 Sevilla Andres Miguel A. 14
3 5 Rodriguez Del Moral Angel 1 - 0 Navas Hernando Oscar 6
4 2 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 3 1 - 0 3 Movilla Calleja David 3
5 8 Alonso Saiz Luis 1 - 0 2 Marin Tapiador Juan Manuel 13
6 12 Escudero Piana Luis 1 0 - 1 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 7
7 15 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 2 0 - 1 1 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 16
8 9 Bermejo Calvo Nora 1 0 - 1 1 Matia Esteban Beatriz 11

Clasificaciones

Rank Nombre ELO Pts BUC
1 Bermejo Arruego Luis 2054 5 20
2 Rodriguez Del Moral Angel 1710 21½
3 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 1853 4 23
4 De Andres Senra Sergio Ivan 1713 4 21½
5 Sevilla Andres Miguel A. 0 4 18
6 Navas Hernando Oscar 1680 22½
7 Alonso Saiz Luis 1397 17½
8 Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1632 15½
9 Movilla Calleja David 1807 3 19½
10 Buergo Villanueva Fernando 1284 3 18½
11 Villanueva Cerezo Roberto 0 2 16
12 Marin Tapiador Juan Manuel 0 2 16
13 Villanueva Cerezo Ciro 0 2 14½
14 Matia Esteban Beatriz 1023 2 12
15 Bermejo Calvo Nora 1286 1 17½
16 Escudero Piana Luis 0 1 14½